DALBY DATABASE                                 
12/16/18 15:16 home | dalbydata.com
Cemetery
Civil War
Census
City Directory
Birth Records
Marriage Records
Newspaper Articles
People in Books
Church Records
Obituaries
Abbreviations
Our History
Search Tips
Comments
Links
Staff
 
Cemetery Code List
Cemetery Code List

Number of cemeteries in database: 2153

Cemetery codes are based on the following example:
Example code "1 BR 10":
Description: "1" Number assigned by John & Jan | "BR" First and last letter of township "Bridgewater" | "10" Section of township where cemetery is located.

Records can be sorted by clicking on underlined column headers

Code Cemetery Township County
HOMESTEAD
$$$$$$$$$
$$$$$$$$$$$
1183 BF 28BALL PARKBALL BUFFAITKIN
1198 SO 7SALOSALOAITKIN
1196 PY 20PLINYPLINYAITKIN
1195 SY 32OSTLUNDSEAVYAITKIN
1194 ANLANSFORDAITKIN
1193 WN 26LAKEVIEWWORKMANAITKIN
1191 SY 31HOLDENSEAVEYAITKIN
1190 MR 28GREYLINGMcGREGORAITKIN
1189 HK 20GRACE LUTHERANHAMROCKAITKIN
1188 WR 16GIESE FREEWAGNERAITKIN
1187 WR 15GIESEWAGNERAITKIN
1186 BR 22FINNISH EVANGELICALBEAVERAITKIN
1185 WS 8ST ANTHONY CATHOLICWILLIAMSAITKIN
1197 RR 9RICE RIVERRICE RIVERAITKIN
1184 WS 8GERMAN LUTHERANWILLIAMSAITKIN
1199 VN 22VERDONVERDONAITKIN
1508 WD 19BLACKWEATHERWOODAITKIN
974 FDBENNETTVILLEFARM ISLANDAITKIN
1192 IN 17IDUNIDUNAITKIN
1212 FDHICKORY "ABANDONED"FARM ISLANDAITKIN
1142 SS 28FLINK GRAVESST FRANCISANOKA
1141 EL 26FISH LAKEEAST BETHELANOKA
1139 FYOLD EPISCOPALFRIDLEYANOKA
1138 EL 22EAST BETHELEAST BETHELANOKA
1137 CSUNITED METHODISTCOON RAPIDSANOKA
1136 ARCONSTANCE EVAN. FREEANDOVERANOKA
1135 OE 35CEDAROAK GROVEANOKA
1143 AAFOREST HILLANOKAANOKA
1164 ELFRIDSBORGEAST BETHELANOKA
1165 HEGLEN CARY LUTH.HAM LAKEANOKA
1176 OEPIERCEOAK GROVEANOKA
1174 AAOAKWOODANOKAANOKA
1173 CSOAK PARKCOLUMBUSANOKA
1172 EL 4OAK LEAFEAST BETHELANOKA
1171 HEOAK HILLHAM LAKEANOKA
1170 CSMORNINGSIDECOON RAPIDSANOKA
1169 LS 29METHODISTLINO LAKESANOKA
1167 BS 21LAKEVIEWBURNSANOKA
1166 LSINCARNATIONLINO LAKESANOKA
1122 AACALVARYANOKAANOKA
1121 ELBETHEL "OLD"EAST BETHELANOKA
1120 AAANOKA STATE HOSPITALANOKAANOKA
1140 BS 7ERNEST RAHN CEM.BURNSANOKA
1206 AR 18STAPLES "ABANDONED"ANDOVERANOKA
1175 HEOUR SAVIOUR'S LUTH.HAM LAKEANOKA
1205 HESODERVILLEHAM LAKEANOKA
1200 FYSACRED HEART POLISHFRIDLEYANOKA
1201 FYST PETER & PAULFRIDLEYANOKA
1202 SS 30ST FRANCISST FRANCISANOKA
1203 CEST GENEVIEVECENTERVILLEANOKA
1168 LD 30LINWOODLINWOODANOKA
1207 RY 11TROTT BROOK - TBKRAMSEYANOKA
1208 RS 19TWIN LAKESBURNSANOKA
1213 RY 27RAMSEYRAMSEYANOKA
1211 OE 18WEST OAK GROVEOAK GROVEANOKA
1210 LD 20VICTOR HILLLINWOODANOKA
1209 LSTWITCHELLLINO LAKESANOKA
1204 LSST JOSEPH CATH.LINO LAKESANOKA
615 BRBETHLEHEM LUTH?BECKER
616 BRCHILTON?BECKER
451 CA 26BAARSTADCUBABECKER
624 BREKSJO LUTH.?BECKER
618 FELAKESIDEFRAZEEBECKER
617 BRSACRED HEART?BECKER
1788 TE 20PRINCE OF PEACETEN LAKEBELTRAMI
1780 TEBUCK LAKETEN LAKESBELTRAMI
1789 BI 15NYMOREBEMIDJIBELTRAMI
1787 TE 29NARROWS-TRADITIONALTEN LAKEBELTRAMI
1786 TE 30MISSION CORNERTEN LAKEBELTRAMI
1785 SH 15SUGAR BUSHSUGAR BUSHBELTRAMI
1783 ES 34WILTON LUTH.ECKLESBELTRAMI
1782 SS 23ST JOSEPHSHOOKSBELTRAMI
1777 ES 9ECKLES TOWNSHIPECKLESBELTRAMI
1778 WN 33SACRED HEARTWILTONBELTRAMI
1779 LSMEADOWVIEW LAMMERSLAMMERSBELTRAMI
1781 PE 1NELSON FAMILYPORT HOPEBELTRAMI
1503 SSPIONEERSAUK RAPIDSBENTON
1504 ME 25ST JOHNS LUTH.MAYHEW LAKEBENTON
1464 BY 16ST MARY'SBEARDSLEYBIG STONE
1463 PR 35ST PAUL'S CHURCHPRIORBIG STONE
1462 AE 25JOHNSON FAMILYARTICHOKEBIG STONE
2031 MO 25MEDO LUTHERAN - MEDMEDOBLUE EARTH
620 GRST JOSEPH'S CATH.GOOD THUNDERBLUE EARTH
621 LALYRA TWSP. CEM.LYRABLUE EARTH
622 LA 36PRENZLOWLYRABLUE EARTH
623 RN 26STRATTONRAPIDANBLUE EARTH
613 GRST JOHN'S LUTHGOOD THUNDER ?BLUE EARTH
1423 SY 6WILLOW CREEKSHELBYBLUE EARTH
1422 MO 5RURAL GROVE MASONICMANKOTABLUE EARTH
1421 MO 5MANKOTA OLD CATHOLIC - MACMANKOTABLUE EARTH
1420 MN 7McPHERSONMcPHERSONBLUE EARTH
1419 SYSHELBYSHELBYBLUE EARTH
1418 BHSPRING ISLAND CEM.SOUTH BENDBLUE EARTH
511 BHST LUKES EPISCOPALGOOD THUNDERBLUE EARTH
130 JN 35CALVARY - BCYJAMESTOWNBLUE EARTH
619 GRMEMORIAL PARKGOOD THUNDERBLUE EARTH
420 JN 19SUGAR GROVEJAMESTOWNBLUE EARTH
1432 CD 28ST JOHN'S CATHOLICCOTTONWOODBROWN
1431 HE 32GOLDEN GATEHOMEBROWN
1429 BW 8MORAVIANBASHAWBROWN
1428 HE 1CURRENT FAMILYHOMEBROWN
1427 SK 16OAK RIDGESTARKBROWN
1426 BN 22BURNSTOWN NORWEGIANBURNSTOWNBROWN
1425 HESUNDOWNHOMEBROWN
1424 EN 29MOUNT HOPEEDENBROWN
1430 CG 5ST JOSEPH'SCOTTONWOODBROWN
1436 BW 26FAITH LUTHERANBASHAWBROWN
1435 SY 27CHRIST LUTHERANSTATELYBROWN
1433 MN 32SALEM GERMAN LUTH.MULLIGANBROWN
1434 BN 22BURNSTOWN NORWEGIANBURNSTOWNBROWN
2032 SK 16IBERIASTARKBROWN
1510 SKST JOHN'S LUTH.SILVER BROOKCARLTON
1518 TNST MATTHEW'STHOMPSONCARLTON
1509 CL 4FOREST HILLCROMWELLCARLTON
1519 SKHOLY TRINITY LUTHSPLIT ROCKCARLTON
1517 ANATKINSON BETHELATKINSONCARLTON
1511 TEST FRANCIS CATHOLICTWIN LAKECARLTON
1515 SRSAWYER FINNISH PEOPLSAWYERCARLTON
1514 BN 34VIOLETBESEMANCARLTON
1512 SKMACABEESILVERBROOKCARLTON
1513 LWCATHOLICLAKEVIEWCARLTON
1520 HE 17HOLYOKEHOLYOKECARLTON
1516 PEPERCH LAKEPERCH LAKECARLTON
607 YA 6FERGUSON FERYOUNG AMERICA CARVER
439 CRLAKE AUBURN MORAVIANCARVER
440 CRMORAVIANCARVER
608 YA 12ST PATRICK'SYOUNG AMERICACARVER
612 CA 5MOUNT PLEASANTCHASKA CITYCARVER
611 YA 34ST PAUL'S REFORMEDYOUNG AMERICACARVER
610 YA 15FOREST HILL/NORWOODYOUNG AMERICACARVER
609 YA 15ASCENSIONYOUNG AMERICACARVER
607 YA 6FERGUSON FERYOUNG AMERICA CARVER
606 HK 1WEST UNION LUTHHANCOCKCARVER
605 HK 18ASSUMPTON LAKE CATH.HANCOCKCARVER
604 YA 32EMANUEL LUTH.YOUNG AMERICACARVER
473 PRWILDWOODPILLAGERCASS
1239 RR 35FAIRVIEWREMERCASS
1234 BRZION ISLANDBOY RIVERCASS
973 SNGULL RIVERSYLVANCASS
1532 BE 17FINELLYBIRCH LAKECASS
972 LEKEDRONLOON LAKECASS
1533 PS 30BACKUSPOWERSCASS
1531 BA 27FLEMMINGBENACASS
1530 BR 18HALLETT FAMILYBECKERCASS
1529 MY 34BRIDGEMANMAYCASS
481 CA 3ST JOHN'S LUTH.SPARTACHIPPEWA
1472 GE 14HILLSIDEGRACECHIPPEWA
1471 HK 22HAVELOCKHAVELOCKCHIPPEWA
1466 GS 20DUELAND. ABAN.GRANITE FALLSCHIPPEWA
1470 LN 20FIRST SWEDISH METH.LOURISTONCHIPPEWA
1469 LN 7BUFFALO LAKE. ABAN.LOURISTONCHIPPEWA
1468 LP 23ROSE HILL. ABAN.LEENTHROPCHIPPEWA
1467 LP 20PALMER CREEK ABAN.LEENTHROPCHIPPEWA
1465 GE 8ST PAUL'S LUTH. ABANGRACECHIPPEWA
1898 SA 35WEGDAHLSPARTACHIPPEWA
1417 CE 33GLADER ABAN.CHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
522 COFIRST UNITED METHLINDSTROM MNCHISAGO
1402 FA 3FRANCONIAFRANCONIACHISAGO
1403 CE 35CRESCENT BEACHCHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1405 CE 35CHISAGO LAKE LUTH.CHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1406 FA 30PANOLAFRANCONIACHISAGO
1404 CE 35GLADERCHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1407 CE 33FAIRVIEWCHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1408 CE 19SOUTH GREEN LAKECHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1411 WY 17ROMAN CATHOLICWYOMINGCHISAGO
1412 CE 18CHISAGO MEM. PARKCHISAGO LAKECHISAGO
1413 SESUNRISESUNRISECHISAGO
1414 HS 29LUTHERANHARRISCHISAGO
1409 WY 13WEST GREEN LAKEWYOMINGCHISAGO
1415 SE 16POOR FARMSUNRISECHISAGO
1416 AR 25IMMANUEL LUTH.AMADORCHISAGO
1410 WY 20ST PAUL LUTHERANWYOMINGCHISAGO
917 HS 9HOFFHOLY CROSSCLAY
916 ED 16SABIN TRINITYELMWOODCLAY
918 HS 17CLARA LUTHERANHOLY CROSSCLAY
919 HS 28COMSTOCK LUTHERANHOLY CROSSCLAY
920 HT 17OLD NORWEGIANHUMBOLDTCLAY
921 TM 16ASPELUNDTANSEMCLAY
913 SE 36GRANSKREECLAY
593 HE 11HIGHLAND GROVE LUTH.HIGHLAND GROVECLAY
592 HE 33DALE COVENANTHIGHLAND GROVECLAY
591 HE 19DALEHIGHLAND GROVECLAY
590 FG 19SCANDIAFLOWINGCLAY
915 ED 10ELMWOODELMWOODCLAY
914 EN 26ELKTONELKTONCLAY
597 CL 4LYSNECROMWELLCLAY
595 HE 5WEST SALEMHIGHLAND GROVECLAY
594 HE 4EAST SALEMHIGHLAND GROVECLAY
906 EN 22SOLEM LUTHERANEGLONCLAY
907 PE 23YANKEEPARKECLAY
909 PE 12PARK LUTHERANPARKECLAY
910 PEGRONG LUTHERANPARKECLAY
911 PEROLLAG LUTHPARKECLAY
912 SE 16ZIONSKREECLAY
908 PE 25BETHANYPARKECLAY
585 GN 11OLD KIREBOGEORGETOWNCLAY
589 KS 32OAKMOUNDKRAGNESCLAY
922 BEROSEMOUNDBARNESVILLECLAY
588 KS 15FRIDHEM-SWEDISH ELCKRAGNESCLAY
614 GNGEORGETOWNGEROGETOWNCLAY
580 UNCALVARYULENCLAY
579 UN 32WEST ULENULENCLAY
578 MDST JOSEPH'S CATH.MOORHEAD CITYCLAY
577 MDRIVERSIDEMOORHEAD CITYCLAY
598 MD 7CONCORDIA LUTHMOLANDCLAY
596 SE 24SPRING PRAIRIE TWSPSPRING PRAIRIECLAY
603 UN 28SLIPERULENCLAY
602 HNJEVNAKERHAGENCLAY
601 CYUNITED NORWEGIAN?CLAY
600 MD 35RIVERSIDEMOLANDCLAY
581 UNKEENEULENCLAY
582 UNIMMANUELULENCLAY
587 KS 15NORTH BUFFALOKRAGNESCLAY
586 GN 14OLD METHODISTGEORGETOWNCLAY
923 BEBARNESVILLE CITYBARNESVILLECLAY
924 BECATHOLIC BARNESVILLEBARNESVILLECLAY
925 MDPRAIRIE HOMEMOORHEADCLAY
904 HL 22SILVER LAKE PIONEERHAWLEYCLAY
926 MDEVERGREENMOORHEADCLAY
927 KZ 8MOORHEAD MEMORIALKURTZCLAY
584 GNGEORGETOWNGEORGETOWNCLAY
583 FN 34FELTONFELTONCLAY
905 EN 20HEGLANDEGLONCLAY
599 HYHAWLEYHAWLEYCLAY
1498 LN 33LUTSENLUTSENCOOK
1495 GS 4MAPLE HILLGRAND MARAISCOOK
1497 HD 14TRINITY LUTH.HOVLANDCOOK
1501 HD 20OLD SETTLERSHOVLANDCOOK
1496 GE 4HOLY ROSARYGRAND PORTAGECOOK
1500 TE 21TOFTETOFTECOOK
1499 SR 1SCHROEDERSCHROEDERCOOK
1456 SN 20STORDEN SWEDISHSTORDENCOTTONWOOD
1461 GD 36ST FRANCIS CATHOLICGREAT BENDCOTTONWOOD
1445 AO 20AMO LUTHERANAMOCOTTONWOOD
1443 AO 21AMO UNITED METH.AMOCOTTONWOOD
1454 CN 20VOTH'SCARSONCOTTONWOOD
1458 AY 29JEFFERS CITYAMBOYCOTTONWOOD
1442 AN 19ST OLAF LUTHERAN STFANNCOTTONWOOD
1441 DN 22DELTON TOWNSHIPDELTONCOTTONWOOD
1459 WK 29WESTBROOK CITY WBKWESTBROOKCOTTONWOOD
1460 MY 28MOUNTAIN LAKEMIDWAYCOTTONWOOD
1439 SA 12COMFREY CONGR.SELMACOTTONWOOD
1438 GN 33RED ROCK U. M.GERMANTOWNCOTTONWOOD
1455 SN 32BETHANY LUTHERANSTORDENCOTTONWOOD
1437 RL 17NEW HOME MENNONITEROSEHILLCOTTONWOOD
1457 GN 32ST JOHN'S LUTH.GERMANTOWNCOTTONWOOD
1453 SD 34SPRINGFIELDSPRINGFIELDCOTTONWOOD
1447 RL 28ROSEHILL LUTHERANROSEHILLCOTTONWOOD
1440 HR 27HIGHWATER LUTHERAN HWRHIGHWATERCOTTONWOOD
1444 WK 24BAPTISTWESTBROOKCOTTONWOOD
1446 AN 36OLD WESTBROOK LUTH. OWKANNCOTTONWOOD
1449 CN 22MENNOMITE BRETHRENCARSONCOTTONWOOD
1450 SA 19CHRISTIAN REFORMEDSELMACOTTONWOOD
1448 CN 18DELFTCARSONCOTTONWOOD
1452 CN 13KLASSENCARSONCOTTONWOOD
1451 ME 22SCHULTZMOUNTAIN LAKECOTTONWOOD
954 LE 32HAGEN-ARNESTADLONG LAKECROW WING
970 UD 23MEMORIAL GARDENSUNORGANIZEDCROW WING
955 LE 34HILLSIDELONG LAKECROW WING
967 SY 15OUR SAVIORS LUTH.SIBLEYCROW WING
966 SS 9ST MATHIAS CATH.ST MATHIASCROW WING
968 SY 15PEQUOT LAKESSIBLEYCROW WING
969 TY 25SWANBURGTIMOTHYCROW WING
965 SS 12RIVERSIDE UNIONST MATHIASCROW WING
957 ME 6VAALEMAPLE GROVECROW WING
959 NA 12GREENWOODNISSWACROW WING
960 NE 27OAK GROVENOKAY LAKECROW WING
958 MN 35MISSION LAKEMISSIONCROW WING
961 RE 24CEDARBROOK-ST JOHN'SRABBIT LAKECROW WING
962 RE 35IMMANUEL LUTH.RABBIT LAKECROW WING
963 RT 28HOLY FAMILY-CATH.ROOSEVELTCROW WING
964 SS 32PINE GROVEST MATHIASCROW WING
956 ME 3MAPLE GROVEMAPLE GROVECROW WING
953 LE 12BETHEL LUTH.LONG LAKECROW WING
941 EY 28PINE RIDGEEMILYCROW WING
942 FD 20FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELDCROW WING
943 FY 27FORT RIPLEYFORT RIPLEYCROW WING
944 FY 12OAK HILLFORT RIPLEYCROW WING
945 GN 19DYKEMAN UNIONGARRISONCROW WING
434 SSPINE GROVEST MATHIASCROW WING
946 GN 12GARRISONGARRISONCROW WING
947 IE 13LAKEWOODIRONDALECROW WING
948 IE 22WOODLAND-KLONDIKEIRONDALECROW WING
949 JS 26JENKINSJENKINSCROW WING
940 DD 21SCANDIADEERWOODCROW WING
939 DE 13PINE KNOLLDEAN LAKECROW WING
938 DE 23CARROLLDEAN LAKECROW WING
952 LD 18THORP-HEALDLAKE EDWARDCROW WING
951 LD 21LAKE EDWARDLAKE EDWARDCROW WING
928 BDEVERGREENBRAINERDCROW WING
930 BR 12BAXTERBAXTERCROW WING
931 BE 4BAY LAKEBAY LAKECROW WING
932 CR 9EVERGREENCENTERCROW WING
933 CE 28PINEWOODCROSS LAKECROW WING
934 CG 30OAKLANDCROW WINGCROW WING
936 CG 24ST JOHN HOLY CROSSCROW WINGCROW WING
937 DT 15PINE TREEDAGGETTCROW WING
950 JS 12NORWOODJENKINSCROW WING
461 CGGARRISONGARRISONCROW WING
935 CG 24ST FRANCIS ASSISICROW WINGCROW WING
971 WD 33WOLFORDWOLFORDCROW WING
290 HS 34ST LUKE'S EPISCOPAL - STEHASTINGSDAKOTA
86 HN 20HILLCREST - HCTHAMPTONDAKOTA
87 RH 8LAKESIDE (RANDOLPH) - LSERANDOLPHDAKOTA
403 BE 35PLEASANT VIEW - PLWBURNSVILLEDAKOTA
405 MS 28ACACIA PARK ACAMENDOTA HEIGHTSDAKOTA
402 IE 29ST PATRICK STIINVER GROVEDAKOTA
138 HN 23ZION LUTH. - ZINHAMPTONDAKOTA
381 RT 20ROSEMOUNT LUTH.ROSEMOUNTDAKOTA
380 RT 18PINE BEND - PBDROSEMOUNTDAKOTA
379 RT 26ST JOHN'S LUTH ROSEMOUNT - STHROSEMOUNTDAKOTA
178 MN 4ST BONIFACEMARSHANDAKOTA
179 MN 4GUARDIAN ANGELSMARSHANDAKOTA
289 HS 21VETERANS - VETHASTINGSDAKOTA
288 LE 2EVERGREEN POINT -ENPLAKEVILLEDAKOTA
287 MN 1McNAMARA-MOUND ABAND - MCDMARSHANDAKOTA
286 RA 16ELLIOTT HILL - EHLRAVENADAKOTA
401 HS 21LAKESIDE (HASTINGS) - LAEHASTINGSDAKOTA
85 HN 9ST MATHIAS - HAMPTON - SMSHAMPTONDAKOTA
137 VN 8ST AGATHA'S - STGVERMILLIONDAKOTA
136 VN 22ST JOHN'S VERMILLION - STVVERMILLIONDAKOTA
135 DS 11MIESVILLE ST JOSEPH - MIEDOUGLASDAKOTA
236 CK 21CASTLE ROCK VALLEY - CRVCASTLE ROCKDAKOTA
235 GE 2GREENVALE - GVECASTLE ROCKDAKOTA
234 WD 17RED ROSE - REDWATERFORDDAKOTA
233 RT 29ST JOSEPH'S (ROSEMOUNT)ROSEMOUNTDAKOTA
232 LE 1HIGHLAND - HGDLAKEVILLEDAKOTA
231 EA 28HIGHVIEW - HVWEUREKADAKOTA
230 EA 32EAST CHRISTIANIA - ECAEUREKADAKOTA
111 EA 4GREENWOOD PRESBYT. - GRDEUREKADAKOTA
109 EE 29CORINTHIAN - CRNEMPIREDAKOTA
237 EE 29ST MICHAELS SMHEMPIREDAKOTA
238 EA 14FARMINGTON LUTH. - FANEUREKADAKOTA
139 HN 4HAMPTON TWSP. - HPNHAMPTONDAKOTA
108 GE 11CLAQUE - CQEGREENVALEDAKOTA
110 LE 28LAKEVILLE GROVE - LGELAKEVILLEDAKOTA
244 BE 15ST JOHN THE BAPTIST - SJTBURNSVILLEDAKOTA
243 LN 36LEBANON LEBLEBANONDAKOTA
242 LE 32ALL SAINTS ALSLAKEVILLEDAKOTA
241 HN 11ST MARY'S NEW TRIER - STMHAMPTONDAKOTA
240 LE 25OSBORN (ABANDONED) - OSBLAKEVILLEDAKOTA
239 CK 2EMMANUEL - EULCASTLE ROCKDAKOTA
285 NR 23SPRING LAKE METH. - SGENININGERDAKOTA
298 IS 5OLD EMMANUEL LUTH. OELINVER GROVE HGTSDAKOTA
300 SL 21GENERAL LUTHERAN GLLSOUTH ST PAULDAKOTA
299 MA 28ST PETER CATHOLIC SPTMENDOTADAKOTA
302 SA 14KIBBE - KIESCIOTADAKOTA
297 IS 34UNION UIOINVER GROVE HGTSDAKOTA
296 IS 32SALEM EVANGELICAL SAEINVER GROVE HGTSDAKOTA
295 MN 2ASYLUM - ASYMARSHANDAKOTA
220 NR 20OAKWOOD - OWDNININGERDAKOTA
301 GE 9SOLOR LUTHERAN ABAND - SLRGREENVALEDAKOTA
294 MN 26MARSH (ABANDONED) - MAHMARSHANDAKOTA
293 MN 6LYON (ABANDONED) - LYNMARSHANDAKOTA
292 MN 22BELLWOOD CATHOLIC - BWDMARSHANDAKOTA
291 HS 23PLINY STOWELL - PYLHASTINGSDAKOTA
376 RY 1ASHLAND UNION - ADNRIPLEYDODGE
377 HD 22FAIRVIEW (HAYFIELD) - FVWHAYFIELDDODGE
369 ME 21ST MARGARETS CATH. - STSMANTORVILLEDODGE
370 ME 21EVERGREEN - EGNMANTORVILLEDODGE
371 MN 28MILTON - MILMILTONDODGE
372 WD 32FIRST LUTHERAN - FLN WESTFIELDDODGE
373 WD 32WESTFIELD LUTH. - WLNWESTFIELDDODGE
334 WA 28RIVERSIDE - RREWASIOJADODGE
375 CT 33HILLSIDE - HIECLAREMONTDODGE
374 CT 33ST FRANCIS DE SALES - SFSCLAREMONTDODGE
126 CD 23CONCORD - CODCONCORDDODGE
335 WA 13WILDWOOD - WWDWASIOJADODGE
338 CT 6RICE LAKE - RLECLAREMONTDODGE
378 VN 2WEST ST OLAF - WSFVERNONDODGE
337 CT 10CLAREMONT STREET - CSTCLAREMONTDODGE
127 CD 18ST VINCENT de PAUL - SVLCONCORDDODGE
336 CO 4MAPLE GROVE (KASSON) - MGECANISTEODODGE
279 MN 17BERNE - BNEMILTONDODGE
278 CD 4RIVERSIDE FAIRPOINT - RFTCONCORDDODGE
929 DS 14LAKE MARYLAKE MARYDOUGLAS
1506 LY 34BOHEMIAN INDEPENDENTLAKE MARYDOUGLAS
1505 OS 26EVERGREENOSAKISDOUGLAS
1507 LD 13KINKEADLAGRANDDOUGLAS
1673 DN 9BASS LAKEDELAVANFARIBAULT
1679 RE 24BETHANY LUTHERANROMEFARIBAULT
1995 FR 21RICE LAKEFOSTERFARIBAULT
1994 CK 8ST CASIMIR'SCLARKFARIBAULT
1993 CK 5ROSE HILLCLARKFARIBAULT
1992 SY 9SOUTH BLUE EARTHSEELYFARIBAULT
1665 ME 13ST PAUL'SMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1739 ED 6IMMANUEL LUTHERANEMERALDFARIBAULT
1738 RE 10UNITED LUTHERANROMEFARIBAULT
1737 ED 23DELLEMERALDFARIBAULT
1736 BR 14MOUNT CARMELBARBERFARIBAULT
1664 WY 7BASEY METHODISTWINNEBAGO CITYFARIBAULT
1255 BHRIVERSIDEBLUE EARTHFARIBAULT
1740 ED 7KINGEMERALDFARIBAULT
1741 EE 17DOBSON SCHOOLHOUSEELMOREFARIBAULT
1678 ED 18IMMANUEL UNITED METHEMERALDFARIBAULT
1674 DN 12EAST LUTHERANDELAVANFARIBAULT
1702 PE 11PILOT GROVEPILOT GROVEFARIBAULT
1701 VA 33VERONAVERONAFARIBAULT
1670 VA 4ST MARY'SVERONAFARIBAULT
1675 DN 34RICE LAKEDELAVANFARIBAULT
1676 DN 2WEST LUTHERANDELAVANFARIBAULT
427 ME 3ST JOHN THE BAPTISTMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1668 WY 27HILLSIDEWINNEBAGO CITYFARIBAULT
1667 ME 19SCHERMERHORNMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1666 LA 21ST PETER'S LUTH.LURAFARIBAULT
1998 KR 9FAIRVIEWKIESTERFARIBAULT
1997 KR 22OUR SAVIORS LUTH. - OSLKIESTERFARIBAULT
1742 EE 32RIVERVIEWELMOREFARIBAULT
1677 PT 10CALVARYPRESCOTTFARIBAULT
1254 BHCALVARYBLUE EARTHFARIBAULT
1663 ME 4PEACEMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1990 SY 10BRICELYNSEELYFARIBAULT
1661 DRDUNBARMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1669 WY 34ROSE HILLWINNEBAGO CITYFARIBAULT
1927 EE 24ST JOHN'S LUTH.ELMOREFARIBAULT
1991 SY 4CLAYTONSEELYFARIBAULT
1928 WE 28ST PAUL'SWALNUT LAKEFARIBAULT
1929 WE 15WALNUT LAKE METH.WALNUT LAKEFARIBAULT
1662 ME 4OAK GROVEMINNESOTA LAKEFARIBAULT
1996 FR 27UNITED LUTH.FOSTERFARIBAULT
1735 LA 21LURALURAFARIBAULT
1931 BK 28NORTH BLUE EARTH LUTBRUSH CREEKFARIBAULT
1930 BK 10BRUSH CREEKBRUSH CREEKFARIBAULT
1484 PN 21WILSON FARMPRESTONFILLMORE
1481 CD 5ST PAUL'S LUTH.CHATFIELDFILLMORE
1480 BD 33BLOOMFIELDBLOOMFIELDFILLMORE
1479 CN 3LENORACANTONFILLMORE
1483 CA 19DUFF - ABANDONEDCARIMONAFILLMORE
1487 PN 13RICEPRESTONFILLMORE
1488 RD 14JOHNSONRUSHFORDFILLMORE
1489 RD 3STAGERUSHFORDFILLMORE
1220 PE 12SOUTH FORKPREBLEFILLMORE
1485 PN 3PRIVATE - ABANDONEDPRESTONFILLMORE
1486 PN 6BIGALKPRESTONFILLMORE
422 FNWINSLOWFOUNTAINFILLMORE
421 FEBAKERJORDANFILLMORE
1478 RD 2ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLICRUSHFORDFILLMORE
1215 PE 15CHOICEPREBLEFILLMORE
1216 RD 32EAST GRACERUSHFORDFILLMORE
1217 NY 12KOPPERUDNORWAYFILLMORE
1219 JN 28ODELLJORDANFILLMORE
1226 YK 15LOVEYORKFILLMORE
1225 YKGREENLEAFTON SOUTHYORKFILLMORE
1224 YKGREENLEAFTON - DUTCHYORKFILLMORE
1223 YKCHERRY GROVEYORKFILLMORE
1214 AL 11ARENDALARENDALFILLMORE
1221 RD 30WEST GRACERUSHFORDFILLMORE
1218 FEOAKWOOD-SHERWOODFILLMORE
1477 PD 9NORTWEST PILOT MOUNDPILOT MOUNDFILLMORE
1476 FN 25GALEFOUNTAINFILLMORE
1475 FE 12MEIGHEN ABANDONEDFORESTVILLEFILLMORE
1222 PEWISELPREBLEFILLMORE
1474 NG 8NEWBURG METHODISTNEWBURGFILLMORE
1473 NG 17GARNESSNEWBURGFILLMORE
1482 CA 11ABANDONEDCARIMONAFILLMORE
413 JN 26LOUGHREYJORDANFILLMORE
1611 SK 12DANE ABANDONEDSHELL ROCKFREEBORN
1660 CNALDENCARLSTONFREEBORN
1559 MR 4WEST FREEBORN LUTH.MANCHESTERFREEBORN
1598 RD 9RICELANDRICELANDFREEBORN
1602 LN 17MOCKINGBIRD HILLLONSONFREEBORN
1576 NA 24ST JAMES CATH.NUNDAFREEBORN
1610 RD 9DANISH LUTH. ABANDONRICELANDFREEBORN
1606 BT 31ITASCA ABANDONEDBANCROFTFREEBORN
2003 MD 16MANSFIELD TWSP.MANSFIELDFREEBORN
1597 RD 9ST PAUL'S LUTH.RICELANDFREEBORN
1609 MW 13EGSTROM ABANDONEDMOSCOWFREEBORN
1608 SKGLENVILLE ABANDONEDSHELL ROCKFREEBORN
1999 CN 22CARLSTONCARLSTONFREEBORN
1596 BH 17SEVENTH DAY ADVENTISBATHFREEBORN
2002 MD 8MANSFIELD LUTH.MANSFIELDFREEBORN
1555 MW 13MOSCOWMOSCOWFREEBORN
1556 MW 23MOSCOWMOSCOWFREEBORN
1557 BT 31ITASCABANCROFTFREEBORN
1558 BHST AIDENSBATHFREEBORN
1599 MW 13TAYLOR - DEGROODMOSCOWFREEBORN
1600 MW 23OLD RED OAK GROVEMOSCOWFREEBORN
2000 FN 25FREEBORNFREEBORNFREEBORN
1603 LN 33DEER CREEKLONDONFREEBORN
2001 MD 36LIME CREEKMANSFIELDFREEBORN
1565 NY 19ST MARY'S CATH.NEWRYFREEBORN
1604 FN 4GREENFREEMANFREEBORN
1605 FN 11TRENTONFREEBORNFREEBORN
2004 MD 36SWEDISH LUTH.MANSFIELDFREEBORN
1607 FN 11TRENTONFREEBORNFREEBORN
2042 GA 8GENEVA CITYGENEVAFREEBORN
431 WR 10MT. HOPEWEAVERGILMORE CITY, IOWA
69 LN 30URLAND - URLLEONGOODHUE
68 VA 15SWEDISH BAPTIST - SBTVASAGOODHUE
89 VA 13VASA - VASVASAGOODHUE
274 HK 19IMMANUEL GER. LUTH. (HAYCREEK) - IGLHAY CREEKGOODHUE
67 VA 15SWEDISH METHODIST - SMTVASAGOODHUE
81 KN 5GOL - GOLKENYONGOODHUE
70 WO 19HOLDEN LUTH. - HOLWANAMINGOGOODHUE
88 CS 11SPRING GARDEN - SGNCANNON FALLSGOODHUE
71 WO 20ASPELUND IMMANUEL - AILWANAMINGOGOODHUE
78 SN 25WANGEN PRAIRIE - WPEWARSAWGOODHUE
79 CS 18CANNON FALLS - CFSCANNON FALLSGOODHUE
80 CS 18ST PIUS - SPICANNON FALLSGOODHUE
76 KN 36HEGRE - HGEKENYONGOODHUE
74 CE 10DALE - DALCHERRY GROVEGOODHUE
83 CS 3CANNON RIVER LUTH. - CNR CANNON FALLSGOODHUE
84 CS 18ST ANSGAR - STACANNON FALLSGOODHUE
73 KN 3KENYON - KENKENYONGOODHUE
72 HN 27ST MICHAEL'S - SMLHOLDENGOODHUE
82 SN 24CHERRY VALLEY - CVYSTANTONGOODHUE
276 PD 14POPLAR GROVE - PGEPINE ISLANDGOODHUE
275 RE 34COUNTY LINE (ROSCOE) - CYEROSCOEGOODHUE
77 HN 21LITTLE CANNON - LCNHOLDENGOODHUE
273 HK 25WELLES CREEK - WCKHAY CREEKGOODHUE
272 WA 31WACOUTA TOWN CEM WACWACOUTAGOODHUE
255 RG 32OAKWOOD (RED WING) - OKDRED WINGGOODHUE
254 HK 19GER METH EPISCOPAL. - GHEHAY CREEKGOODHUE
253 FE 29HOPE - HOPFEATHERSTONEGOODHUE
252 HN 4VANG - VANHOLDENGOODHUE
251 SN 31STANTON - STNSTANTONGOODHUE
133 BK 19SWEDISH MISSION AB. - SMNBELLE CREEKGOODHUE
132 WH 15WELCH (CROSS OF CHRIST) - WELWELCHGOODHUE
250 KN 7HAUGE - HAUKENYONGOODHUE
129 CE 28ST ROSE OF LIMA - SRACHERRY GROVEGOODHUE
128 CE 33FAIRPOINT - FPTCHERRY GROVEGOODHUE
249 FE 11FRONTENAC CEM. ASSOC. - FACFLORENCEGOODHUE
248 FE 11FRONTENAC EPISCOPAL - FALFLORENCEGOODHUE
106 HN 19METHODIST KNOLL - MKLHOLDENGOODHUE
256 RG 32CALVARY (RED WING) - RCYRED WINGGOODHUE
257 RG 25ST JOHN'S EVANGELICA (RED WING) - SJERED WINGGOODHUE
264 WH 6COUNTY LINE (WELCH) - CLEWELCHGOODHUE
271 FE 11VILLA MARIA CONVENT - VMCFLORENCEGOODHUE
270 FE 23VINING - VINFLORENCEGOODHUE
269 FE 31CORDES - COR FLORENCEGOODHUE
268 FE 31IMMANUEL GERMAN LUTH. IGNFLORENCEGOODHUE
267 GE 18ZION SWEDISH LUTH. - ZSLGOODHUEGOODHUE
266 GE 17SWED. METH. EPISC. - SMEGOODHUEGOODHUE
265 WH 25PRAIRIE ISLAND COMM. - PRDWELCHGOODHUE
263 VA 29GRAVEBAKKEN - GBNVASAGOODHUE
262 BE 22POOR FARM GOODHUE CO. - PRMBURNSIDEGOODHUE
261 BE 14ST PETER GER. LUTH. - SPGBELVIDEREGOODHUE
260 BE 32BELLECHESTER ST MARY - BSMBELVIDEREGOODHUE
259 BE 18MT CARMEL SWED. BAP. - MCLBURNSIDEGOODHUE
107 BK 18ST PAUL EPISCOPAL - SELBELLE CREEKGOODHUE
212 BE 4BELVIDERE UNION - BUNBELVIDEREGOODHUE
207 GE 21EVERGREEN - EVNGOODHUEGOODHUE
304 HN 3OLD HAUGE CEMETERY - OHEHOLDENGOODHUE
209 GE 14ST JOHN'S LUTH. - STOGOODHUEGOODHUE
306 FE 34GERMAN EVANGELICAL - GEL FEATHERSTONEGOODHUE
307 HK 14ABANDONED - ABDHAY CREEKGOODHUE
309 BE 20NOR. METH. EPISCOPAL - NMEBELVIDEREGOODHUE
208 GE 22PRESBYTERIAN - PRNGOODHUEGOODHUE
277 PD 32PINE ISLAND - PIDPINE ISLANDGOODHUE
210 GE 35GRACE LUTH. - GRAGOODHUEGOODHUE
221 MA 25ST PAUL'S CATH. ZUM. - SPCMINNEOLAGOODHUE
219 CE 23COMSTOCK FAMILY ABAN. - CSKCHERRY GROVEGOODHUE
218 RE 10STORDAHL - STL ROSCOEGOODHUE
339 BE 12OLD GERMAN EVANGELIC - OGEBELVIDEREGOODHUE
340 HK 22ROSE ABANDONED - ROSHAY CREEKGOODHUE
211 BE 18HOFF - HFFBELVIDEREGOODHUE
258 BE 28BURNSIDE-SALEM - BUEBURNSIDEGOODHUE
176 LN 32EIDSVOLD - EIDLEONGOODHUE
206 BK 14ST COLUMBKILL - SCL BELLE CREEKGOODHUE
205 MA 36UNITED LUTH. - UDLMINNEOLAGOODHUE
342 WO 34DALE (OLD) - ODEWANAMINGOGOODHUE
200 WO 23WANAMINGO LUTH. - WANWANAMINGOGOODHUE
202 MA 3ST JOHN'S LUTH. - SJHMINNEOLAGOODHUE
341 MA 7GERMAN METHODIST AB. - GMT MINNEOLAGOODHUE
199 WO 24TRINITY LUTH. - TRYWANAMINGOGOODHUE
203 MA 35LANDS LUTH - LDSMINNEOLAGOODHUE
201 MA 5MINNEOLA LUTH. - MINMINNEOLAGOODHUE
204 MA 25ZUMBROTA - ZUMMINNEOLAGOODHUE
2136 WH 32CHURCH OF THE MESSIAH - MEHWELCHGOODHUE
2117 RE 32ANDRIST - ADTROSCOEGOODHUE
2058 SD 1BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN - BLNSANFORDGRANT
2057 EE 6HEREFORD - HFDELBOW LAKEGRANT
2056 PE 24RIVERSIDE AKA PIONEER - RIEPOMME DE TERREGRANT
1269 EEUNION - UINSANFORDGRANT
664 HNCHAMPLINHENNEPIN
680 EE 7ST HUBERT'S CATH.EDEN PRAIRIEHENNEPIN
SUNSETSUNSET"MPLS., MN"HENNEPIN
678 EE 20EDEN PRAIRIEEDEN PRAIRIEHENNEPIN
SNELLINGFORT SNELLINGHENNEPIN
LAKEWOODLAKEWOODMPLS. MNHENNEPIN
HILLSIDEHILLSIDEMPLS MNHENNEPIN
CRYSTAL LAKECRYSTAL LAKE"MPLS., MN."HENNEPIN
462 MEWEAVER LAKEMAPLE GROVEHENNEPIN
460 MERUSH CREEKMAPLE GROVEHENNEPIN
459 MEST PATRICKMAPLE GROVEHENNEPIN
681 CN 25ST FRIDOLINCHAMPLINHENNEPIN
682 DN 5ST JOHN BAPTIST OLDDAYTONHENNEPIN
684 OO 18ST VINCENT DE PAULOSSEOHENNEPIN
685 BKBROOKLYN - CRYSTALBROOKLYN PARKHENNEPIN
686 BRMOUNDBROOKLYN CENTERHENNEPIN
497 HNHAMEL ROADMEDINAHENNEPIN
683 DN 6ST JOHN BAPTIST NEWDAYTONHENNEPIN
456 MAST ANNE'SMEDINAHENNEPIN
454 HN 6MAPLE HILL MELBELTRAMI PARKHENNEPIN
1272 HNPIONEERS & SOLDIERS - PSSMPLS., MNHENNEPIN
1271 MSST MARY'SMINNEAPOLISHENNEPIN
980 MSST ANTHONY OF PADUAMINNEAPOLISHENNEPIN
1394 RDOAK HILLRICHFIELDHENNEPIN
1395 HN 15MAPLE KNOLLHENNEPINHENNEPIN
1396 HN 7IMMANUEL UN. METH.HENNEPINHENNEPIN
1397 HN 13NIGGLERHENNEPINHENNEPIN
1398 HN 13ST PAUL'S LUTHHENNEPINHENNEPIN
1399 HN 13BLYN & MAPLE G UNIONHENNEPINHENNEPIN
679 EE 26PLEASANT HILLEDEN PRAIRIEHENNEPIN
2131 HNGOLDEN VALLEY PUBLIC - GVYHENNEPINHENNEPIN
1762 HH 10GERMAN RIDGEHOKAHHOUSTON
1752 HNSOUTHRIDGE IMMANUELHOUSTON
1764 BE 6CHRISTIAN CHURCHBROWNSVILLEHOUSTON
1753 HNSOUTHRIDGE METHODISTHOUSTON
1754 LT 20ST JOSEPH'S CATHLA CRESCENTHOUSTON
1750 SN 31SHELDONSHELDONHOUSTON
1749 LT 10PROSPECT HILLLA CRESCENTHOUSTON
1755 WA 32ST LUKESWINNEBAGOHOUSTON
1756 HN 27ST MARY'S CATH.HOUSTONHOUSTON
1761 WO 31CARSTEN FAMILYWINNEBAGOHOUSTON
1760 SENORWEGIAN LUTH. ABANSPRING GROVEHOUSTON
1758 WOZION LUTH.WINNEBAGOHOUSTON
1759 CA 13CALEDONIA OLDCALEDONIAHOUSTON
1763 ME 28ZION MEMORIALMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1765 ME 33SHELDONMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1770 ME 2HARGREAVES-STIMPSONMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1774 ME 28SCHILDMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1757 SN 10SWEDE BOTTOMSHELDONHOUSTON
1776 ME 29VIXMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1775 ME 28MOUND PRAIRIEMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1773 ME 4FAIRBANKSMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1772 HH 34HOFFMANHOKAHHOUSTON
1771 ME 28SENNMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1751 HN 23SILVER CREEKHOUSTONHOUSTON
1769 HH 6WESTHOKAHHOUSTON
1768 UN 12UNION TWSPUNIONHOUSTON
1767 ME 14RUFFMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1766 ME 9MACKEYMOUND PRAIRIEHOUSTON
1748 LTPRINCE OF PEACELA CRESCENTHOUSTON
1747 LT 8PINE CREEK CATH.LA CRESCENTHOUSTON
1545 SEBERG FARMSPRING GROVEHOUSTON
1546 LTCRUCIFIXIONLA CRESENTHOUSTON
1547 UNST PETER LUTH.UNIONHOUSTON
1548 HNJOHNSONHOUSTONHOUSTON
1549 HNLORETTAHOUSTONHOUSTON
1550 MKMONEY CREEKMONEY CREEKHOUSTON
1551 HNMOUNT CALVARYHOKAHHOUSTON
1552 CAOLD STONE CHURCHCALEDONIAHOUSTON
1554 SEOLD TRINITY LUTH.SPRING GROVEHOUSTON
1746 WN 22OLD WILMINGTONWILMINGTONHOUSTON
1745 WN 22WILMINGTON CHURCHWILMINGTONHOUSTON
1744 SE 11SPRING GROVE LUTH.SPRING GROVEHOUSTON
1743 UN 20UNION RIDGEUNIONHOUSTON
1553 ENNORTHEITZENHOUSTON
666 HD 20HUBBARDHUBBARDHUBBARD
469 II 24GRAND MEADOW - GMWISANTIISANTI
441 SKNICHOLSSPENCER BROOKISANTI
430 BD 22EAST BRADFORDBRADFORDISANTI
424 BD 26BRADFORD GER. LUTH.BRADFORDISANTI
559 DR 12PINE RIDGEDEER RIVERITASCA
558 BM 8BALSAMBALSAMITASCA
557 IA 11TEIGLAND?ITASCA
556 IA 19SUOMI?ITASCA
555 ML 16EVERGREEN KNOLLMARCELLITASCA
554 SS 30STOKESSTOKESITASCA
553 BE 20BEARVILLEBEARVILLEITASCA
551 CR 13CARPENTERCARPENTERITASCA
550 IA 31FREDHEIM?ITASCA
549 IA 14NORTH STAR?ITASCA
548 IA 2ST JOSEPH'S?ITASCA
547 ME 19LINDENWOODMORSEITASCA
546 ME 27OLIVETMORSEITASCA
545 ME 27TIBBITTSMORSEITASCA
560 WA 28WABANAWABANAITASCA
575 TE 25TROUT LAKE NORWEGIANTROUT LAKEITASCA
561 WK 25NASHWAUKNASHWAUKITASCA
573 GS 9SOLDIERSGRAND RAPIDSITASCA
572 GS 21BLANDIN PRIVATEGRAND RAPIDSITASCA
571 IARICHARD R. SHADLEY?ITASCA
570 BK 10WILDWOODBASS BROOKITASCA
569 WA 22WAWINAWAWINAITASCA
568 SOSAGO - LEIPOLDSAGOITASCA
574 TE 23TROUT LAKE COMMUNITYTROUT LAKEITASCA
566 FY 28WARBA-FEELEYFEELEYITASCA
576 IE 6LAKEVIEWIRON RANGEITASCA
565 BY 5HAZELWOODBLACKBERRYITASCA
564 HS 12HARRISHARRISITASCA
563 HS 27THOMPSON ESTATESHARRISITASCA
567 GD 15MAPLE GROVEGOODLANDITASCA
562 NK 25KEEWATINNASHWAUKITASCA
525 GN 10GRATTANGRATTANITASCA
544 ME 27TOWNSITE-NEVILLEMORSEITASCA
532 MX 20SQUAW LAKEMAXITASCA
531 GE 36SOUTH ROUND LAKEGOOD HOPEITASCA
530 TR 11ROSYTHIRD RIVERITASCA
529 WT 10WIRT OLDWIRTITASCA
527 KT 22POPPLEKINGHURSTITASCA
526 MK 16MOOSELAKEMOOSELAKEITASCA
524 AT 29BERGVILLEARDENHURSTITASCA
523 NE 2OAKUMNOREITASCA
552 BK 27LAKEVIEWBIG FORKITASCA
475 BM 8BALSAMBALSAMITASCA
533 MX 19NORTH ROUND LAKEMAXITASCA
534 MX 17GILFILLANMAXITASCA
543 IA 19FAIRBANKS?ITASCA
528 WT 15WIRTWIRTITASCA
542 IA 23TUTTLE-WINNIBIGOSHIS?ITASCA
541 IR 17DONNELLY-KINSMANINGERITASCA
540 IR 16INGER #2INGERITASCA
539 IR 16INGER #1INGERITASCA
538 LE 16GREENWOODLAKE JESSIEITASCA
537 LE 34OLD NORWEGIAN CHURCHLAKE JESSIEITASCA
536 SE 11SAND LAKESAND LAKEITASCA
535 MX 14PINE GROVE-DRIFTWOODMAXITASCA
1571 CA 28CHRISTANIA NORWEGIANCHRISTiANIAJACKSON
1638 MA 17HOLY TRINITY EV.MINNESOTAJACKSON
1639 WE 8OKABENAWEST HERON LAKEJACKSON
472 DD 15DELAFIELDDELAFIELDJACKSON
1640 KL 29SLOVAKKIMBALLJACKSON
1641 DD 7WILDERDELAFIELDJACKSON
1642 MA 25LOON LAKEMINNEOTAJACKSON
1643 MA 17ST JOHN THE BAPTISTMINNEOTAJACKSON
1644 RE 22NORWEGIAN LUTH.ROUND LAKEJACKSON
2065 CA 35BETHANY LUTHERAN BEYCHRISTiANIAJACKSON
2064 WN 3ALPHA LUTHERAN ALNWISCONSONJACKSON
2066 EN 28EWINGTON TOWNSHIP EWNEWINGTONJACKSON
2067 HE 32SAINT JOSEPH'S CATH. SAJHERON LAKEJACKSON
2068 EN 22GRACE LUTHERAN GLNEWINGTONJACKSON
2069 HN 32MEMORIAL GARDENS - MGSHERON LAKEJACKSON
672 KLKROSCHEL TWSPKROSCHELKANABEC
669 BKFISH LAKEBRUNSWICKKANABEC
668 GEGRASS LAKE/BRUNSWICKGRASS LAKEKANABEC
670 KLST JOHN'S LUTHKROSCHELKANABEC
671 KEKNIFE LAKEKNIFE LAKEKANABEC
674 GEGRASS LAKE MISSIONGRASS LAKEKANABEC
673 GEGRASSTON UNIONGRASS LAKEKANABEC
675 GEBRAHAM COVENANTGRASS LAKEKANABEC
676 BKBRUNSWICK RIVERSIDEBRUNSWICKKANABEC
677 BKBRUNSWICK TOWNSHIPBRUNSWICKKANABEC
667 BKLEWIS LAKEBRUNSWICKKANABEC
1304 KI 3EBENEZER LUTHERANKANDIYOHIKANDIYOHI
1295 GE 33ST PATRICK'SGREEN LAKEKANDIYOHI
1296 GE 4SPICER CITYGREEN LAKEKANDIYOHI
1297 GE 4SPICER FAMILYGREEN LAKEKANDIYOHI
1334 WR 5ST JOHN'S EASTWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1298 HN 9OAKSIDEHARRISONKANDIYOHI
1299 HN 25ST JOHN'S EV. LUTH.HARRISONKANDIYOHI
1326 RE 28ROSEVILLEROSEVILLEKANDIYOHI
1300 HD 27HOLLANDHOLLANDKANDIYOHI
1301 IG 11FREE CHRISTIANIRVINGKANDIYOHI
1325 RE 1EMMANUEL GROVEROSEVILLEKANDIYOHI
1302 IG 11NORDLANDIRVINGKANDIYOHI
1303 IG 3ZION LUTHERANIRVINGKANDIYOHI
1324 RD 17REFORMED CHURCHROSELANDKANDIYOHI
1323 RD 1BLOMKEST BAPTISTROSELANDKANDIYOHI
1327 SS 12ST JOHNSST JOHNSKANDIYOHI
1282 DE 10LONG LAKEDOVREKANDIYOHI
1328 WD 25SVEAWHITEFIELDKANDIYOHI
1312 LN 13LAKE LILLIANLAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1313 LN 1TROMSOLAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1314 LN 21CHRISTINALAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1315 LN 7EVERGREENLAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1317 ME 17SALEMMAMREKANDIYOHI
1316 ME 23MAMRELAND LUTH.MAMREKANDIYOHI
1318 NN 9LEBANONNEW LONDONKANDIYOHI
1319 NN 10OAK HILLNEW LONDONKANDIYOHI
1320 NE 17SUNBURG LUTH. FREENORWAY LAKEKANDIYOHI
1321 NE 6STOCKHOLMNORWAY LAKEKANDIYOHI
1311 LH 30PIONEER UNIONLAKE ELIZABETHKANDIYOHI
1310 LH 1OAK GROVELAKE ELIZABETHKANDIYOHI
1329 WD 27HARDANGERWHITEFIELDKANDIYOHI
1330 WR 22BETHELWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1331 WR 16CALVARYWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1332 WR 15VINJEWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1333 WR 22ST MARY'S CATHOLICWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1335 WR 9FAIRVIEWWILLMARKANDIYOHI
1306 KIBAPTISTKANDIYOHIKANDIYOHI
1307 LW 21LAKE FLORIDALAKE ANDREWKANDIYOHI
1308 LW 12LAKE ANDREWLAKE ANDREWKANDIYOHI
1309 LH 17LAKE ELIZABETH BAP.LAKE ELIZABETHKANDIYOHI
1322 NE 32WEST NORWAY LAKENORWAY LAKEKANDIYOHI
1294 GE 15GREEN LAKE LUTH.GREEN LAKEKANDIYOHI
1279 CX 28COLFAXCOLFAXKANDIYOHI
1284 EN 5EARLY COMMUNITY CEM.EAST LAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1281 DE 7LUNDBYDOVREKANDIYOHI
1305 KI 33OAK PARK METHODISTKANDIYOHIKANDIYOHI
1273 AR 23CHURCH OF GODARCTANDERKANDIYOHI
1280 DE 25EAGLE LAKEDOVREKANDIYOHI
1276 AR 14NANNESTADARCTANDERKANDIYOHI
1275 AR 16WEST LAKE LUTH.ARCTANDERKANDIYOHI
1274 AR 13EAST NORWAY LAKEARCTANDERKANDIYOHI
1283 DE 21VIKORDOVREKANDIYOHI
1278 BK 10GAUSDALBURBANKKANDIYOHI
1293 GE 2ST MARY'S ATWATERGENNESSEEKANDIYOHI
1292 GE 2SYNODGENNESSEEKANDIYOHI
1290 GE 1ATWATER UNIONGENNESSEEKANDIYOHI
1291 FN 5OAK HILLFAHLUNKANDIYOHI
1289 FN 19BETHESDA EVANGELICALFAHLUNKANDIYOHI
1288 ES 20FAIRVIEWEDWARDSKANDIYOHI
1287 EN 5LAKE LILLIAN UN METHEAST LAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1286 EN 9LAKE LILLIAN BAPTISTEAST LAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1285 EN 7MARSHALL FAMILYEAST LAKE LILLIANKANDIYOHI
1277 BK 7CROW RIVER LUTH.BURBANKKANDIYOHI
432 KNPEARSONKITTSON
433 KNLUNDBYKITTSON
521 COBORGUND LUTH.CERRO GORDOLAC QUI PARLE
1854 PE 22PROVIDENCE LUTH. - PELPROVIDENCELAC QUI PARLE
2052 LEDAWSON COVENANT CHURCH - DCCLAC QUI PARLE
2051 LECOVENANT MISSION CHURCH - CMCLAC QUI PARLE
2050 LESWEDISH MISSION CHURCH - SMC LAC QUI PARLE
2049 LEMISSION CHURCH. MCCLAC QUI PARLE
2070 FD 30FIRST FLORIDA EVANGELICAL CONGREGATIONAL - FECFREELANDLAC QUI PARLE
2071 LE 33LOUISBURG LUTHERAN - LGLLAKE SHORELAC QUI PARLE
190 CD 27CLEVELAND LUTH. - CDLCLEVELANDLE SUEUR
195 KA 17PETTIS-KLASEUS FARM - PKSKASOTALE SUEUR
191 CD 24MEEKER - MEECLEVELANDLE SUEUR
193 WE 15GISHVILLE - GISWATERVILLELE SUEUR
194 WE 3GREGOR FAMILY - GREWATERVILLELE SUEUR
99 CA 32WOODLAWN (LECENTER) - WOOCORDOVALE SUEUR
144 SN 3ST PAUL EVANGELICAL - SPASHARONLE SUEUR
192 WN 4WENDELSCHAFER - WSRWASHINGTONLE SUEUR
196 WE 12HORSESHOE LAKE - HLEWATERVILLELE SUEUR
197 CA 18BLUE GRASS - BGSCORDOVALE SUEUR
229 MY 21ST MICHAEL'S - SMIMONTGOMERYLE SUEUR
303 ENOKAMAN (ABANDONED) - OKAELYSIANLE SUEUR
114 WE 35SAKATAH - SAKWATERVILLELE SUEUR
105 LN 3BAPTIST-CLEAR LAKE - BAPLEXINGTONLE SUEUR
120 EN 13CANNONVILLE - CVEELYSIANLE SUEUR
121 EN 15ST PETER'S LUTH. - STPELYSIANLE SUEUR
102 CA 13LAKE GORMAN - LGNCORDOVALE SUEUR
101 KY 19SABRE LAKE - SABKILKENNYLE SUEUR
100 LN 26GREENWOOD UNION - GRNLEXINGTONLE SUEUR
226 WE 33COUNTY LINE-DAWALD - CLDWATERVILLELE SUEUR
98 SN 24ST HENRY - SHYSHARONLE SUEUR
97 LN 29CALVARY (LECENTER) - LEYLEXINGTONLE SUEUR
227 KY 21CALVARY (KILKENNY) - KCYKILKENNYLE SUEUR
404 KA 33KASOTA HILL - KASKASOTALE SUEUR
198 KA 22WOODLAWN (KASOTA) - WONKASOTALE SUEUR
228 WE 25CALVARY (WATERVILLE) - WRYWATERVILLELE SUEUR
122 EN 15DEHN - DEHELYSIANLE SUEUR
143 SN 8SHARON PARK GER. M.E - SHASHARONLE SUEUR
142 TE 25SALEM GERMAN - SALTYRONELE SUEUR
141 DE 18ST THOMAS - STTDERRYNANELE SUEUR
140 DE 2UNION HILL - ST JOHNS - UHLDERRYNANELE SUEUR
125 EN 35CEDAR HILL - CRLELYSIANLE SUEUR
96 LH 7FRIEDEN LUTH. - FRILANESBURGHLE SUEUR
95 LH 19HEIDELBERG - HEILANESBURGHLE SUEUR
94 LN 3ST JOSEPH'S - SJSLEXINGTONLE SUEUR
93 MY 3CALVARY (MONTGOMERY) -MCYMONTGOMERYLE SUEUR
92 MY 17CZECH NATIONAL (MONTGOMERY) - CZEMONTGOMERYLE SUEUR
91 MY 7ST JOHN'S CATH. - SJCMONTGOMERYLE SUEUR
90 MY 8ST JOHN'S LUTH - SJOMONTGOMERYLE SUEUR
124 WE 22VAN BLAIRICOM - VBMWATERVILLELE SUEUR
123 CA 33GERMAN LAKE ST PL'S - GLECORDOVALE SUEUR
145 SN 33HILLSIDE - HILSHARONLE SUEUR
180 WE 1KENNEY - KEYWATERVILLELE SUEUR
181 OA 32ELIM-WELSH - EWHOTTAWALE SUEUR
189 CD 27CALVARY (CLEVELAND) - CCYCLEVELANDLE SUEUR
188 EN 32GREENLAND - GLDELYSIANLE SUEUR
187 WN 15MARYSBURG - MYGWASHINGTONLE SUEUR
186 CD 20SAVIDGE LAKE - SAVCLEVELANDLE SUEUR
185 OA 27OTTAWA - OTTOTTAWALE SUEUR
184 OA 24ST ANNE'S - AESOTTAWALE SUEUR
183 OACALVARY LE SUEUR - LSYOTTAWALE SUEUR
182 OAMOUND - MOUOTTAWALE SUEUR
410 HE 1INDIAN GROVEHOPELINCOLN
488 ME 20MARBLE LUTH.MARBLELINCOLN
437 MD 19MARSHFIELDMARSHFIELDLINCOLN
409 VI 8STOLZVERDILINCOLN
429 SN 24SHAOKATANSHAOKATANLINCOLN
426 LN 7BRIFFITT FAMILYLAKE BENTONLINCOLN
1834 HS 18HENDRICKSHENDRICKSLINCOLN
490 LE 20ICELANDIC LUTH.LIMESTONELINCOLN
414 IE 34ISLAND LAKEISLAND LAKELYON
415 ND 14HEMNES LUTH. OLD HESNORDLANDLYON
423 LNWESTMAN PLACELYON
416 CK 33COON CREEK BAPTISTCOON CREEKLYON
1900 WM 10WESTERHEILM ICELANDIC - WMCWESTERHEIMLYON
2112 LE 34OLD ISLAND LAKE - ODDLAKELYON
2113 ED OLD TAUNTON CATH. - OTCEIDSVOLDLYON
2101 LS 8CHRIST LUTHERAN - CLNLUCASLYON
2103 CR 11CUSTER - CURCUSTERLYON
2111 FWMARSHALL PUBLIC - MPUFAIRVIEWLYON
2110 LD 33LYND - LYDLYNDLYON
2104 LL DELANGHE FAMILY - DEELAKE MARSHALLLYON
2105 LDEASTER PRESBYTERIAN - ERNLYNDLYON
2106 CD ENGLISH LUTHERAN - EHNCOTTONWOODLYON
2107 GW 14GRANDVIEW-OLE GHENT - GRWGRANDVIEWLYON
2108 ME 30HOILAND LUTHERAN - HONMONROELYON
2099 AT 30AMERIT - AMTAMERITLYON
2010 BN LAKESIDE - LKEBALATONLYON
2102 CYCOTTONWOOD CITY - CDYLYON
2100 MLCALVARY (MARSHALL) - LYCMARSHALLLYON
2109 ND 2HOPE LUTHERAN - HOENORDLUNDLYON
2115 ME 22RIALSON - RINMONROELYON
2128 IE 22ZION LUTHERAN - ZNNISLAND LAKELYON
2127 RE 15TRINITY LUTH. - TRNROCK LAKELYON
2125 RE 15ST PETER'S LUTH. - SPUROCK LAKELYON
2124 ED 33ST PAUL ICELANDIC LUTH. - SLCEDISVOLDLYON
2123 CD 9ST MARY'S CATHOLIC - SRYCOTTONWOODLYON
2122 ME 13ST MARY'S CALVARY - SMVMONROELYON
2126 ME 25TRACY CITY - TYCMONROELYON
2121 GW 15ST ELOI CATH - SEIGRANDVIEWLYON
2120 MAST EDWARDS CATH. - SESMINNEOTALYON
2119 TN ST CYRIL & METHODIUS - SCMTAUNTONLYON
2118 GY ST CLOTHILDE CATH. - SCEGREEN VALLEYLYON
2063 ND 14HEMNES LUTH. HENNORDLANDLYON
2062 CK 34SWEDISH BAPTIST SBACOON CREEKLYON
2116 LS RUSSELL CITY - RLYLYONSLYON
2114 FE 20OPDAL LUTH. - OPLFORENCELYON
2036 MDST PAUL'S STULESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
2045 MDCHURCH OF GODLESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
2044 MDPIPERLESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
2037 MDST PETER'S LUTH. STRLESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
2043 MDEARLY SETTLERSLESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
2034 MDHILLCREST HITGLENCOEMcLEOD
2033 MDFIRST LUTHERAN FTLGLENCOEMcLEOD
1492 POST JOHN'S LUTH SOSPLATOMcLEOD
1490 POST PAUL'S UNITED SPDPLATOMcLEOD
2035 MDLESTER PRAIRIE CITYLESTER PRAIRIEMcLEOD
1491 HNST JOHN'S EVANGELICA SOEHELENMcLEOD
489 MDST JOHN'S U.C.C.BISCAY CITYMcLEOD
445 PN 21ST JOHN'S LUTH.PENNMcLEOD
1490 POST PAUL'S UNITED SPDPLATOMcLEOD
442 HY 23EVANGELICALHASSEN VALLEYMcLEOD
443 CS 13CIVIL WAR VETERANSCOLLINSMcLEOD
444 GE 6GETCHELLGLENCOEMcLEOD
449 WD 18SHERMANWINSTEDMcLEOD
446 WD 20ROCKY RUNWINSTEDMcLEOD
447 PN 5STREICHPENNMcLEOD
448 RE 13DRAEGERROUND GROVEMcLEOD
479 HYST JOHNS UNITEDHASSEN VALLEYMcLEOD
646 CD 2BOO-BOGARCOLLINWOODMEEKER
703 KN 21RIVERSIDEKINGSTONMEEKER
645 EH 30ABANDONEDELLSWORTHMEEKER
642 GF 17SWEDISH BAPTIST ABANGREENLEAFMEEKER
644 EH 9ELLSWORTHELLSWORTHMEEKER
643 CD 8CHANEY BAPTISTCOLLINWOODMEEKER
647 DL 3STEELSVILLEDASSELMEEKER
648 CD 10QUICK-KENTUCKYCOLLINWOODMEEKER
704 FEST ANTHONY CATH.FOREST PRAIRIEMEEKER
706 DNST JOHN'S CATH.DARWINMEEKER
707 MH 3ST PETER'S CATH.MANANNAHMEEKER
708 DL 33SEVENTHDAY ADVENTISTDASSELMEEKER
709 KN 10REDEEMER LUTHKINGSTONMEEKER
710 DL 5SWAN LAKEDASSELMEEKER
711 UE 25UNIONUNION GROVEMEEKER
641 DN 20ROSENDALE LUTHDANIELSONMEEKER
640 DN 18UNITED METHODISTDANIELSONMEEKER
639 CD 35SWEDISH EV. MISSIONCOLLINWOODMEEKER
628 CS 34ST JOHN'S EVAN. LUTHCEDAR MILLSMEEKER
629 CS 8SPRING GROVECEDAR MILLSMEEKER
795 DN 3MILLER FAMILYDARWINMEEKER
630 CS 11FIRST LUTH.COSMOSMEEKER
631 CD 23PIONEER COUNTRYCOLLINWOODMEEKER
632 CSPEACE LUTHCOSMOSMEEKER
701 MHOUR LADY OF MANANNAHMANANNAHMEEKER
702 FE 7PIONEER & VETERANSFOREST PRAIRIEMEEKER
633 GF 9BECKVILLEGREENLEAFMEEKER
634 GF 26ST COLUMBANS CATH.GREENLEAFMEEKER
789 AN 4LATHAMACTONMEEKER
635 LD 20NESS MEM. LUTHLITCHFIELDMEEKER
636 GF 16ABANDONEDGREENLEAFMEEKER
637 CD 20LAKE JENNIE COVENANTCOLLINWOODMEEKER
638 CSCOSMOS COMMUNITYCOSMOSMEEKER
626 LDLAKE RIPLEYLITCHFIELDMEEKER
712 FY 1WEST KINGSTON MISSIOFOREST CITYMEEKER
689 ANBETHEL LUTH.ACTONMEEKER
750 DL 18CHURCH OF GODDASSELMEEKER
697 NN 36LAKE UNION LUTH.NORTH KINGSTONMEEKER
692 ANFIRST BAPTISTACTONMEEKER
627 LDCALVARYLITCHFIELDMEEKER
694 FYFOREST CITY PROST.FOREST CITYMEEKER
693 SEFIRST LUTH GROVE CITSWEDE GROVEMEEKER
691 DLDASSEL COMMUNITYDASSELMEEKER
690 UE 33BURR OAKUNION GROVEMEEKER
665 GF 16CHRISTIAN (ABANDONEDGREENLEAFMEEKER
687 KNAPOSTOLIC LUTH.KINGSTONMEEKER
688 AN 33ARNDAHLACTONMEEKER
749 AN 19FERGUSONACTONMEEKER
699 NN 32NORTH KINGSTONNORTH KINGSTONMEEKER
742 DNALL SAINTS LUTHDARWINMEEKER
705 FYST GERTRUDES CATH.FOREST CITYMEEKER
741 KN 32FAST-BROWNKINGSTONMEEKER
698 NN 34McKENZIENORTH KINGSTONMEEKER
739 KN 20HARRIS-DORMANKINGSTONMEEKER
736 DL 11LITTLE SWAN LAKEDASSELMEEKER
729 KN 20CATES-PEABODYKINGSTONMEEKER
696 DL 2LAKE ARVILLADASSELMEEKER
695 ANIMMANUEL LUTHACTONMEEKER
748 KN 10GOBLEKINGSTONMEEKER
700 FY 11OSTMARK LUTH.FOREST CITYMEEKER
1645 BNST MICHAEL'S CATH.BUCKMANMORRISON
1649 BE 14HOLY FAMILYBELLE PRAIRIEMORRISON
2059 SV 18RAIL PRAIRIE UNION RPUSCANDIA VALLEYMORRISON
1647 BEFARRAND-HAMILTONBELLE PRAIRIEMORRISON
1648 NEHOLY CROSSNORTH PRAIRIEMORRISON
1646 SY 13LUTHERAN. LUTSCANDIA VALLEYMORRISON
435 SV 26SCANDIA VALLEY SVASCANDIA VALLEYMORRISON
663 PZST JOSEPH'S CATH.PIERZMORRISON
903 UACOVENENT CHURCHUPSALAMORRISON
899 UAST MARY'S CATHOLICUPSALAMORRISON
900 UAUPSALA CITYUPSALAMORRISON
902 UAGETHSEMANE LUTH.UPSALAMORRISON
2048 DG 34DARLING - DAGDARLINGMORRISON
2054 CM 15SWEDISH MISSION COVENANT - SWTCULDRUMMORRISON
2055 CG 30ROSELAND - RLDCLOUGH - CUSHINGMORRISON
2053 PR 28DEMOSS - DESPARKERMORRISON
2135 HDSOUTH ELMDALE EDEHOLDINGFORDMORRISON
2047 PR 35BETHANY - PARKER - BPRPARKERMORRISON
2046 PR 12OAK HILL, RANDALL, MN. - OHLPARKERMORRISON
2130 EE 28EAST SWANVILLE - ESESWANVILLEMORRISON
2134 CM 19EMMANUEL - EMMCULDRUMMORRISON
649 ST 23ZION LUTH.SARGENTMOWER
650 ST 31ST JOHN'S LUTHSARGEANTMOWER
651 ST 3EVANGER LUTH.SARGENTMOWER
1266 LG 11LANSINGLANSINGMOWER
1265 RK 16GREENWOODRED ROCKMOWER
652 PY 14IMMANUEL LUTH.PLEASANT VALLEYMOWER
653 PY 14ABANDONEDPLEASANT VALLEYMOWER
1263 RK 13TANNERRED ROCKMOWER
662 FD 24FRANKFORDFRANKFORDMOWER
656 RE 23ABANDONEDRACINEMOWER
661 RE 3SALEM EVANGELICALRACINEMOWER
660 FD 8SEVER TEMANSONFRANKFORDMOWER
1258 WM 19TRINITYWALTHAMMOWER
659 FD 7BEAR CREEK LUTH.FRANKFORDMOWER
658 FD 7METH. NOR. ABANDONEDFRANKFORDMOWER
657 GW 13ST FINBARR'S CATH.GRAND MEADOWMOWER
655 GW 24GRAND MEADOWGRAND MEADOWMOWER
654 RE 18ST JOHN'S EVAN.RACINEMOWER
518 WMROSE CREEKWINDOMMOWER
1262 DR 29TRINITY LUTH.DEXTERMOWER
1247 WM 26ST PETER'S CATHOLICWINDOMMOWER
1246 AN 24ROSE CREEK ENTERPRISAUSTINMOWER
1245 AN 32CEDAR CITYAUSTINMOWER
1244 LY 11BETHANY LUTHERANLEROYMOWER
1243 LY 28LEROY LUTHERANLEROYMOWER
1242 LY 28LEROY ST PATRICKLEROYMOWER
1241 LY 28LEROY CITYLEROYMOWER
1240 LI 9TAOPILODIMOWER
1238 BN 21BENNINGTONBENNINGTONMOWER
1237 BN 31BENNINGTON ABANDONEDBENNINGTONMOWER
1236 CN 31MARSHALL LUTH.CLAYTONMOWER
1235 ML 4ST JOHN'S LUTH.MARSHALLMOWER
1233 ML 8HOFLANDAMARSHALLMOWER
1248 WM 25PRAIRIE VIEWWINDOMMOWER
1249 LE 33WOODBURYLYLEMOWER
1264 RK 9BROWNRED ROCKMOWER
1261 DR 13DEXTER CITYDEXTERMOWER
1260 UO 19RED OAK GROVEUDOLPHOMOWER
1259 UO 21UDOLPHOUDOLPHOMOWER
1257 WM 20ST MICHAEL'S LUTH.WALTHAMMOWER
1256 WM 27WALTHAMWALTHAMMOWER
1253 AS 11SACRED HEARTADAMSMOWER
1252 AS 4LITTLE CEDARADAMSMOWER
1250 NA 32SIX MILE GROVENEVADAMOWER
1251 AS 32ST JOHN'SADAMSMOWER
1656 DR 24RUPP - RUPDES MOINES RIVERMURRAY
1650 LE 27MODUMLAKE SARAHMURRAY
1651 MY 17OLD SETTLERSMURRAYMURRAY
1652 SA 16SKANDIA EVANGELICAL LUTH. - SKESKANDIAMURRAY
1657 MY 6LAKE SHETAK MONUMENTMURRAYMURRAY
520 MYHADLEY LUTH. CHURCHHADLEY MNMURRAY
1502 SA 16ZION LUTH. ZILSKANDIAMURRAY
428 MYCURRIE PIONEERMURRAY
425 IA 1BADGER LAKEIONAMURRAY
2076 EH 35ELLSBOROUGH EVA. LUTH - EBHELLSBOROUGHMURRAY
2075 LH 35BETHANY LUTH. - BLULAKE SARAHMURRAY
2074 WE 7WILLOW LAKE LUTH. - WLESHETEKMURRAY
2073 LH 27SILLERUD - SILLAKE SARAHMURRAY
2072 SA 16SKANDIA MISSION - SAMSKANDIAMURRAY
2078 CE 13HILLSIDE - HISCHANARAMBIEMURRAY
2079 LH 35LAKE SARAH BAPTIST - LSHLAKE SARAHMURRAY
2080 MY 17CALVARY - MCAMURRAYMURRAY
2077 LS 2HIGHLAND HOME - HHDLEEDSMURRAY
1577 SR 17GREENHILLST PETERNICOLLET
1594 BEKERNS OAK GROVEBELGRADENICOLLET
1566 NTBLANKNICOLLETNICOLLET
1560 FYFORT RIDGLEYFORT RIDGLEYNICOLLET
1569 NT 5GREENLAWN - GERNICOLLETNICOLLET
1568 BESWEDISH LUTH.BELGRADENICOLLET
1567 LE 3KLOSSNER METHODISTLAFAYETTENICOLLET
1563 LE 4SAUERLAKE PRAIRIENICOLLET
1562 CD 12IMMANUEL EVANGELICALCOURTLANDNICOLLET
1561 CDCOURTLAND GERMANCOURTLANDNICOLLET
1601 WN 16GERMAN METHODISTWEST NEWTONNICOLLET
1564 NT 29WELCH EUREKA ABANDONNICOLLETNICOLLET
1595 NTHEBRONNICOLLETNICOLLET
HOMESTEADFARM BURIALNO DATANO DATA
2006 NS 6LISMORE TWSP.LISMORENOBLES
1570 SD 22SEWARDSEWARDNOBLES
1573 LE 10NORWEIGAN LUTH.LISMORENOBLES
1572 GE 15KIMBRAEGRAHAM LAKENOBLES
1574 LE 8IRISH CATHOLICLISMORENOBLES
1575 LK 10LITTLE ROCKLITTLE ROCKNOBLES
1612 LELOON LAKELOON LAKE ?NOBLES
1613 LK 36SUNRISELITTLE ROCKNOBLES
1579 IEINDIAN LAKE - ILEINDIAN LAKENOBLES
2005 NS 6LARKIN TWSP.LARKINNOBLES
2082 WE 18WESTSIDE - WSEWESTSIDENOBLES
2081 REROUND LAKE - ROEROUND LAKENOBLES
1030 HM 29RIVERSIDEHENDRUMNORMAN
1029 HM 25CONCORDIAHENDRUMNORMAN
1028 HM 20ST PAULIHENDRUMNORMAN
1027 HM 28PONTOPPIDANHENDRUMNORMAN
1026 HM 18IMMANUELHENDRUMNORMAN
1025 PW 8IMMANUELPLEASANT VIEWNORMAN
1031 HE 12PETRIHEGNENORMAN
1032 LE 23BETHANIA LUTH.LEENORMAN
1033 LE 33KIRKEBOLEENORMAN
1034 LE 29BETHLEHEM LUTH.LEENORMAN
1035 LE 15LANDSTADLEENORMAN
1036 MY 17ST MARY'SMARYNORMAN
1011 RL 33JEVNAKER LUTH. NEWROCKWELLNORMAN
1038 WR 28WINCHESTERWINCHESTERNORMAN
1037 WR 17GERMAN METHODISTWINCHESTERNORMAN
1024 AY 29EAST MARSH RIVERANTHONYNORMAN
995 SD 35IMMANUEL LUTHERANSTRANDNORMAN
991 GW 19ST JOHN'S LUTH.GREEN MEADOWNORMAN
992 SD 17GARY UNITED LUTHSTRANDNORMAN
993 SD 24ST PETRI NOR. LUTH.STRANDNORMAN
996 WN 8NESS LUTHERANWAUKONNORMAN
997 ME 36SKANDINAVIAMcDONALDSVILLENORMAN
998 LA 22NORMAN COUNTYLAKE IDANORMAN
999 LA 27WILD RICELAKE IDANORMAN
1000 WE 30BETHEL - SWEDISHWILD RICENORMAN
990 GW 15LUCHAUGREEN MEADOWNORMAN
989 BKFAABERG LUTHERANBEAR PARKNORMAN
988 BKZIONBEAR PARKNORMAN
994 SD 32NORTH WILD RICESTRANDNORMAN
981 ME 36ADAMcDONALDSVILLENORMAN
982 SK 22SPRING CREEK CHAPELSPRING CREEKNORMAN
983 SL 15OLD SUNDALSUNDALNORMAN
984 SL 14SUNDAL LUTHERANSUNDALNORMAN
985 SL 2ST JOHN'S L.C.A.SUNDALNORMAN
986 SL 11I.O.G.T.SUNDALNORMAN
987 BK 21NORMAN LUTHERANBEAR PARKNORMAN
1001 WE 16TRINITY LUTHERANWILD RICENORMAN
1002 WE 28ZIONWILD RICENORMAN
1015 FM 3BETHLEHEMFLOMNORMAN
1016 FM 6WILD RICE EASTFLOMNORMAN
1017 SY 5ST PETRISHELLYNORMAN
1018 GE 17BETHELGOOD HOPENORMAN
1019 LT 32GERMAN METHODISTLOCKHARTNORMAN
1020 HD 9AUGUSTANAHALSTADNORMAN
1021 HD 18NORTHHALSTADNORMAN
1022 HD 19SOUTHHALSTADNORMAN
1014 FM 33ASPELUNDFLOMNORMAN
1013 FM 20IMMANUEL LUTH.FLOMNORMAN
1012 HE 32SYREHOME LAKENORMAN
1003 WD 28ST WILLIAMSWILD RICENORMAN
1004 WE 28CITY CEM TWIN VALLEYWILD RICENORMAN
1005 SY 31WEST MARSH RIVERSHELLYNORMAN
1006 SY 19SHELLYSHELLYNORMAN
1007 SY 16ZION NORWEGIAN LUTH.SHELLYNORMAN
1008 FM 23ST OLAF LUTH.FOSSUMNORMAN
1010 HN 1JEVNAKER LUTH. OLDHAGENNORMAN
1009 RL 33UNITED NORWEGIANROCKWELLNORMAN
1023 AY 20WEST PETRIANTHONYNORMAN
343 KR 30BYRON - BYNKALMAROLMSTED
357 OO 12DEAVERY - DEYORONOCOOLMSTED
358 FN 8FARM HILL - FHIFARMINGTONOLMSTED
359 FN 13POTSDAM - POMFARMINGTONOLMSTED
360 FN 26ZION - FARMINGTON - ZONFARMINGTONOLMSTED
361 FN 10GREENLAND - ABANDONED - GRLFARMINGTONOLMSTED
362 CE 4PLEASANT PRAIRIE PLECASCADEOLMSTED
363 CE 12J.B. BOYNTON FARM - JBBCASCADEOLMSTED
364 HL 4RINGE & FITCH - RIFHAVERHILLOLMSTED
365 HL 12ST JOHNS EV. LUTH. - SEJHAVERHILLOLMSTED
356 OO 8ORONOCO - OROORONOCOOLMSTED
355 NN 31OTHELLO - OTHNEW HAVENOLMSTED
354 NN 35CENTER GROVE - CGENEW HAVENOLMSTED
345 SM 15RIVERSIDE - RIDSALEMOLMSTED
346 SM 30SOUTH ZUMBRO - SZOSALEMOLMSTED
347 RRMAYOWOOD - MAOROCHESTEROLMSTED
348 RL 4EAST ST OLAF LUTH. - ESOROCK DELLOLMSTED
349 RL 4ZION (ROCK DELL) - ZIIROCK DELLOLMSTED
350 HT 31HIGH FOREST - HFTHIGH FORESTOLMSTED
351 HT 34WOODLAWN STEWARTVILLE - WDNHIGH FORESTOLMSTED
352 HT 34ST BERNARDS CATH. - SBDHIGH FORESTOLMSTED
353 NN 18ST MICHAELS CATH. - SCANEW HAVENOLMSTED
366 HL 22VERNON - VERHAVERHILLOLMSTED
367 HL 31ROCHESTER STATE HOSP - RSHHAVERHILLOLMSTED
368 CE 35CALVARY ROCHESTER ORYCASCADEOLMSTED
393 DR 16EVERGREEN - EVGDOVEROLMSTED
394 MN 35MARION - MANMARIONOLMSTED
395 ON 10COFFIN - COF (ABANDONED)ORIONOLMSTED
344 KR 13MOUNT HOPE - MTEKALMAROLMSTED
396 ON 22ORION CENTER - ORIORIONOLMSTED
400 PE 6ST BRIDGETS - SBRPLEASANT GROVEOLMSTED
399 PE 18JERUSALEM EVANGELICA - JELPLEASANT GROVEOLMSTED
398 PE 28UNION - UNIPLEASANT GROVEOLMSTED
397 PE 8FAIRVIEW - FAVPLEASANT GROVEOLMSTED
392 EA 15OAK GROVE - OREEYOTAOLMSTED
391 EA 34EVANGELICAL ABAN. - EVLEYOTAOLMSTED
385 QY 16LITTLE VALLEY - LVYQUINCYOLMSTED
383 VA 27OAK HILL - OKHVIOLAOLMSTED
386 EA 16HOLY REDEEMER - HYREYOTAOLMSTED
387 EA 34CLINE ABANDONED - CLIEYOTAOLMSTED
382 VA 35UN. CHURCH OF CHRIST- UCTVIOLAOLMSTED
388 EA 4RANDALL ABANDONED - RANEYOTAOLMSTED
389 EA 17BEN BEAR FARM ABAN. - BBREYOTAOLMSTED
390 EA 16WALTER McCONNELL FARM - WMLEYOTAOLMSTED
384 QY 6PLEASANT VALLEY - PVYQUINCYOLMSTED
2133 MNGRANDVIEW - GVWMARIONOLMSTED
2132 RR OAKWOOD - OADROCHESTEROLMSTED
753 DA 4FREE THOUGHTDORAOTTER TAIL
752 DE 7FIRST LUTHDANEOTTER TAIL
751 DA 12WEIMANN COMMUNITYDORAOTTER TAIL
512 CLMOUNT PLEASANTCLITHERALLOTTER TAIL
754 DA 20DORA CENTERDORAOTTER TAIL
755 DA 15STRAUCH CATHOLICDORAOTTER TAIL
763 AL 34STAVANGER LUTH.AURDALOTTER TAIL
762 AL 25AURDAL LUTH.AURDALOTTER TAIL
761 AL 2SWEDISH BAPTISTAURDALOTTER TAIL
760 LA 24EAST LIDA/DAVISLIDAOTTER TAIL
759 EA 27SACRED HEART CATH.EDNAOTTER TAIL
758 EA 28PLEASANT HILLEDNAOTTER TAIL
757 EA 27IMMANUEL LUTH.EDNAOTTER TAIL
756 DA 35ST JOHN LUTHERANDORAOTTER TAIL
847 PN 17TRINITYPELICANOTTER TAIL
747 FSOAK GROVEFERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
728 SF 20KVAM LUTH.ST OLAFOTTER TAIL
730 SF 23LAKESIDEST OLAFOTTER TAIL
731 SF 12BETHEL LUTH.ST OLAFOTTER TAIL
732 SF 20ST OLAF LUTHST OLAFOTTER TAIL
733 TI 22TEN MILE LAKE LUTH.TUMULIOTTER TAIL
734 TI 4SARPSBORGTUMULIOTTER TAIL
735 TI 11ZION LUTH.TUMULIOTTER TAIL
737 BE 26BETHLEHEM LUTHBUSEOTTER TAIL
738 PM 24PERHAM VILLAGEPERHAMOTTER TAIL
740 BE 14KNOLLWOODBUSEOTTER TAIL
743 WN 15EMMANUEL LUTHWESTERNOTTER TAIL
744 WN 27WESTERN EVANGELICALWESTERNOTTER TAIL
745 WN 14WESTERN PRESBYTERIANWESTERNOTTER TAIL
746 BE 24KONGSBURG LUTHKONGSBURGOTTER TAIL
727 AD 21AASTAD LUTH.AASTADOTTER TAIL
887 CR 34ST PAUL VERGASCANDOROTTER TAIL
858 TM 30FRELSER'S LUTHERANTRONDHJEMOTTER TAIL
859 EH 31ST ELIZABETHELIZABETHOTTER TAIL
860 EH 31AUGUSTA LUTHERANELIZABETHOTTER TAIL
793 PK 35BETANY LUTH.PADDOCKOTTER TAIL
792 PK 29BETHEL LUTH.PADDOCKOTTER TAIL
791 PK 26GRACE LUTH.PADDOCKOTTER TAIL
790 PK 17HILLVIEW OR RED EYEPADDOCKOTTER TAIL
788 BN 2BLUFFTON CEM. ASSOC.BLUFFTONOTTER TAIL
787 BN 33ST JOHN'S CATHOLICBLUFFTONOTTER TAIL
786 BS 11HAYCREEK LUTHBLOWERSOTTER TAIL
785 BS 11ST PETER'S NORWEGIANBLOWERSOTTER TAIL
784 FS 27STATE HOSPITALFERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
783 FS 21FIRST UNITEDFERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
782 FS 21FIRST LUTH.FERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
857 TM 31HAMAR LUTH.TRONDHJEMOTTER TAIL
856 TM 9SOUTH IMMANUEL LUTHTRANDHJEMOTTER TAIL
801 OO 7ST LAWRENCE CATH.OTTOOTTER TAIL
886 CR 24ST JOHN VERGASCANDOROTTER TAIL
800 OO 34APOSTOL FINNISH LUTHOTTOOTTER TAIL
799 OO 30EMMANUEL EVANGOTTOOTTER TAIL
798 NN 24TOPELIUSNEWTONOTTER TAIL
850 PN 22LAKEVIEWPELICANOTTER TAIL
797 NN 8ST PETER LUTH.NEWTONOTTER TAIL
796 NN 8GREENWOODNEWTONOTTER TAIL
794 NN 31WOODLANDNEWTONOTTER TAIL
851 PN 34PELICAN VALLEYPELICANOTTER TAIL
852 PN 34ST LEONARD'S CATHPELICANOTTER TAIL
853 EE 16BAGSTEVOLD NORWEGIANERHARDS GROVEOTTER TAIL
854 EE 2CENTRAL SWEDE GROVEERHARDS GROVEOTTER TAIL
855 TM 17SCANDINAVEN EV. FREETRONDHJEMOTTER TAIL
781 FS 26TRINITY LUTH.FERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
780 FS 26LADY OF VICTORY CATHFERGUS FALLSOTTER TAIL
876 MD 8SCANDINAVIAN MISSIONMAPLEWOODOTTER TAIL
875 MD 15MAPLEWOOD LUTHERANMAPLEWOODOTTER TAIL
874 MD 27MAPLEWOOD PRESBYTERMAPLEWOODOTTER TAIL
873 ME 23SILENT VALEMAINEOTTER TAIL
872 ME 14ST JAMES CATHOLICMAINEOTTER TAIL
871 ME 32TNGVOLD LUTHERANMAINEOTTER TAIL
870 OR 27HEDEMARKEN LUTHERANOSCAROTTER TAIL
868 OR 11FRIBORG LUTHERANOSCAROTTER TAIL
867 OR 12SIGMUNDSTAD (ABAN)OSCAROTTER TAIL
866 EH 31BOOT HILLELIZABETHOTTER TAIL
861 EH 32EVANGELICAL LUTH.ELIZABETHOTTER TAIL
862 FG 23ST PAUL'S LUTHERANFRIBERGOTTER TAIL
863 FG 4TONSETH LUTHERANFRIBERGOTTER TAIL
864 FG 31EMMANUEL LUTHERANFRIBERGOTTER TAIL
877 MD 8LAKE LIDA BAPTISTMAPLEWOODOTTER TAIL
878 AR 20ZION LUTHERANAMOROTTER TAIL
779 TD 20TORDENSKJOLD FREETORDENSKJOLDOTTER TAIL
778 TD 9NORWEGIAN METHODISTTORDENSKJOLDOTTER TAIL
777 EE 13OAK HILL FARMEAGLE LAKEOTTER TAIL
776 TD 18TORDENSKJOLD LUTHTORDENSKJOLDOTTER TAIL
885 CR 22BRADBURYCANDOROTTER TAIL
884 CR 8GLAWECANDOROTTER TAIL
883 CR 1SCHRAMCANDOROTTER TAIL
882 ET 15SKIBTVEDTEVERTOTTER TAIL
775 EE 2SWEDISH LUTH.EAGLE LAKEOTTER TAIL
774 EE 16GRUEEAGLE LAKEOTTER TAIL
881 ET 33TRINITY LUTHERANEVERTOTTER TAIL
880 ET 33FIRST EVANGELICALEVERTOTTER TAIL
879 AR 10OAKWOOD BAPTISTAMOROTTER TAIL
869 OR 19ROTHSAY BAPTISTOSCAROTTER TAIL
865 OR 35SOUTH FRIBORGOSCAROTTER TAIL
888 HT 35FLATAUHOBARTOTTER TAIL
764 AL 21VANG LUTH.AURDALOTTER TAIL
816 EO 17OAK RIDGEELMOOTTER TAIL
817 FN 22FOLDEN LUTHERANFOLDENOTTER TAIL
818 NS 12NIDAROS LUTHERANNIDAROSOTTER TAIL
819 NS 21VESTRE NIDAROS LUTH.NIDAROSOTTER TAIL
820 NS 12VININGNIDAROSOTTER TAIL
766 SP 14RINDALSVERDRUPOTTER TAIL
767 SP 32SUNSET MEM.SVERDRUPOTTER TAIL
768 SP 29SVERDRUP LUTH.SVERDRUPOTTER TAIL
769 CL 3LAKEWOODCLITHERALLOTTER TAIL
770 CL 1MOUNT PLEASANTCLITHERALLOTTER TAIL
821 NS 35SWEDISH MISSIONNIDAROSOTTER TAIL
822 WE 3WOODSIDEWOODSIDEOTTER TAIL
823 PE 21PARKERS PRAIRIEPRAKERS PRAIRIEOTTER TAIL
833 PM 10ST HENRY'S CATHOLICPERHAMOTTER TAIL
815 EO 34GAUSDAL LUTHERANELMOOTTER TAIL
814 OY 26OAK VALLEYOAK VALLEYOTTER TAIL
765 DE 21SWAN LAKE LUTHDANEOTTER TAIL
803 REPOOR HOUSERUSH LAKEOTTER TAIL
804 GDOAK KNOLL PIONEERGIRARDOTTER TAIL
805 GD 13GIRARD OR UNIONGIRARDOTTER TAIL
848 PN 9BETHEL LUTHPELICANOTTER TAIL
849 PN 29RINGSAKERPELICANOTTER TAIL
806 HG 10GRACE LUTH.HENNINGOTTER TAIL
807 HG 22HENNINGHENNINGOTTER TAIL
808 HG 22ST EDWARDS CATH.HENNINGOTTER TAIL
809 HG 23ST PAUL LUTH.HENNINGOTTER TAIL
810 HG 10HENNING BAPTISTHENNINGOTTER TAIL
811 HG 26UNITED LUTH.HENNINGOTTER TAIL
812 IN 21INMANINMANOTTER TAIL
813 OY 8EMMANUEL LUTHERANOAK VALLEYOTTER TAIL
824 PE 13FIRST LUTH. SWEDISHPARKERS PRAIRIEOTTER TAIL
825 PE 21ST WILLIAMS CATHOLICPARKERS PRAIRIEOTTER TAIL
840 CS 14ST JOHN'S LUTH.CORLISSOTTER TAIL
841 CS 35BETHLEHEM LUTH.CORLISSOTTER TAIL
842 PE 26NO NAMEPINE LAKEOTTER TAIL
843 NE 10NORTH IMMANUEL EASTNORWEGIAN GROVEOTTER TAIL
844 NE 4NORTH IMMANUEL WESTNORWEGIAN GROVEOTTER TAIL
845 NE 6LITTLE BETHANYNORWEGIAN GROVEOTTER TAIL
846 NE 26NORWEGIAN GROVENORWEGIAN GROVEOTTER TAIL
895 SR 27SCAMBLERSCAMBLEROTTER TAIL
894 SR 33SOUTH GROVE LAKESCAMBLEROTTER TAIL
893 SR 33GROVE LAKE LUTH.SCAMBLEROTTER TAIL
892 DN 21ZIONDUNNOTTER TAIL
802 RE 18RICHVILLERUSH LAKEOTTER TAIL
891 HT 8FAIRY LAKEHOBARTOTTER TAIL
890 HT 32VERGAS VILLAGEHOBARTOTTER TAIL
839 GN 9GORMAN TOWN LUTH.GORMANOTTER TAIL
773 EE 24FREEEAGLE LAKEOTTER TAIL
826 EN 30SACRED HEART CATH.EFFINGTONOTTER TAIL
827 EN 33ST JAMES LUTH.EFFINGTONOTTER TAIL
828 EN 15ZION LUTH.EFFINGTONOTTER TAIL
829 EN 26ESTHEREASTERNOTTER TAIL
830 EN 11OAK GROVEEASTERNOTTER TAIL
831 LN 9LEAF MOUNTAIN LUTH.LEAF MOUNTAINOTTER TAIL
832 LN 21LEAF MOUNTAIN LUTH.LEAF MOUNTAINOTTER TAIL
834 PM 15ST PAUL'S LUTH.PERHAMOTTER TAIL
835 PM 11ST STANISLAUS CATH.PERHAMOTTER TAIL
836 PM 5MEMORIAL (ZION)PERHAMOTTER TAIL
837 PM 4BAUCKPERHAMOTTER TAIL
838 PM 33ST JOSEPH'S CATH.PERHAMOTTER TAIL
771 CL 20TREFOLDIGHEDCLITHERALLOTTER TAIL
772 EE 10EVANDER FAMILYEAGLE LAKEOTTER TAIL
889 HT 32LAKE SYBILHOBARTOTTER TAIL
1934 PNOAK GROVEPENNINGTON
1949 PNST PAULIPENNINGTON
1952 PNOAK PARKPENNINGTON
1953 PNST DOROTHYPENNINGTON
1954 PNBROOKS PRESBYTERIANPENNINGTON
1955 PNST JOSEPH-BROOKSPENNINGTON
1956 PNWYANDOTTE OLDPENNINGTON
1957 PNSILVERTONPENNINGTON
1958 PNST FRANCISPENNINGTON
1959 PNEMARDVILLEPENNINGTON
1960 PNFINNISHPENNINGTON
1948 PNCLARAPENNINGTON
1947 PNST ANTHONYPENNINGTON
1946 PNBLACK RIVERPENNINGTON
1935 PNSALEMPENNINGTON
1937 PNMT OLIVEPENNINGTON
1938 PNTELEMARKENPENNINGTON
1939 PNOAK RIDGEPENNINGTON
1940 PNST HILAIRE COMM.PENNINGTON
1941 PNLANDSTADPENNINGTON
1942 PNNAZARETHHICKEYPENNINGTON
1943 PNEBNEZERPENNINGTON
1944 PNST BERNARDSPENNINGTON
1945 PNST MARYPENNINGTON
1961 PNBETHANYPENNINGTON
1962 PNPARK RIDGEPENNINGTON
1963 PNRIVERSIDEPENNINGTON
1979 PNST H. OR BRPENNINGTON
1980 PNREINERPENNINGTON
1981 PNEVERGREEN-DEMANN - EDNPENNINGTON
1982 PNEVERGREENPENNINGTON
1983 PNNORDENPENNINGTON
1984 PNGARNES MISCPENNINGTON
1985 PNHIGH OR NAZPENNINGTON
1986 PNHAUGES SYNODPENNINGTON
1987 PNNORDEN FARMPENNINGTON
1988 PNST GERTRUDES DEER PPENNINGTON
1977 PNBOHEMIANPENNINGTON
1976 PNGOODRIDGEPENNINGTON
1975 PNCLEARWATERPENNINGTON
1964 PNRUXPENNINGTON
1965 PNEKELUNDPENNINGTON
1966 PNHIGHLANDINGPENNINGTON
1967 PNST HILAIRE OR ST.P.PENNINGTON
1968 PNROSENDAHLPENNINGTON
1969 PNNEWTON-EMANUELPENNINGTON
1970 PNWYLIEPENNINGTON
1972 PNHUOTPENNINGTON
1973 PNZIONPENNINGTON
1974 PNCYRPENNINGTON
1989 PNLITTLE OAKPENNINGTON
1933 PNST VINCENT DE PAULPENNINGTON
1932 TSGREENWOODTHIEF RIVER FALLSPENNINGTON
1971 PNST. FRANCIS OLDPENNINGTON
1978 PNSTARPENNINGTON
1951 PNHEGLANDPENNINGTON
1614 DE 22EMMANUEL DELL GROVEDELL GROVEPINE
1615 DE 35EVERGREEN MEMORIALDELL GROVEPINE
1616 RE 11PINE GROVEROCK GROVEPINE
1593 BO 19BRUNOBRUNOPINE
1583 KKCATHOLICKERRICKPINE
1617 RK 22ROCK CREEKROCK CREEKPINE
1618 AVASKOVASKOVPINE
1619 RE 30LAKESIDERUTLEDGEPINE
1592 RN 29ROYALTONROYALTONPINE
1591 RN 25JOHNSON MEMORIALROYALTONPINE
1590 PA 7HENRIETTEPOKEGEMAPINE
1580 CA 32UNION - MILBURNCHENGWATANAPINE
1581 PY 4CZECH - BOHEMIANPINE CITYPINE
1582 SE 1BLOOMSKOGSTURGEON LAKEPINE
1584 KK 11OAK LAKE CHURCHKERRICKPINE
1585 KK 11OAK LAKE COMMUNITYKERRICKPINE
1586 KK 20RIVERSIDEKERRICKPINE
1587 KKST MICHAEL'S CATH.KERRICKPINE
1588 NNNICKERSONNICKERSONPINE
1589 OA 22OGEMAOGEMAPINE
1620 SESTURGEON LAKESTURGEON LAKEPINE
1622 AA 34DOSEYARNAPINE
1621 WK 29WEST ROCK CREEKROYALTONPINE
1629 DH 4DANFORTHDANFORTHPINE
1637 SESPRING PARKSANDSTONEPINE
1636 BN 28OLEANBREMENPINE
1635 WRSUNNYSIDEWILLOW RIVERPINE
1630 SE 20DENHAMSTURGEON LAKEPINE
1631 BNBEROUN CATH.BEROUNPINE
1632 BK 16NORDLUNDBIRCH CREEKPINE
1633 CR 21CLOVER CHURCHCLOVERPINE
1634 PYBIRCHWOODPINE CITYPINE
1623 WRWILLOW RIVERWILLOW RIVERPINE
1624 DEDUUQUETTE CATH.DUQUETTEPINE
1625 PEFINNISH LUTHPINE LAKEPINE
1626 BK 23FAITH LUTH.BIRCH CREEKPINE
1628 PE 4VILSTAD CHURCHPARTRIDGEPINE
1627 BK 23MONUMENT PARKBROOK PARKPINE
1524 TY 11PRAIRIE LAWN - PRETROYPIPESTONE
2009 STWOODLAWN (OLD)SWEETPIPESTONE
1521 ST 35SALEM EVANGELICAL - SLLSWEETPIPESTONE
1658 AA 12PEACE LUTHERAN - PLNAETNAPIPESTONE
2008 OEHILLSIDEOSBORNEPIPESTONE
1659 AA 3RUTHTON - RUNATENAPIPESTONE
896 ER 22TROSKYELMERPIPESTONE
1522 FE 33CHURCHVILLEFOUNTAIN PRAIRIEPIPESTONE
1523 EN 29OLD PIPESTONE COUNTYEDENPIPESTONE
1525 BE 10WOODSTOCKBURKEPIPESTONE
1526 EN 17EDEN NORTH - ENHEDENPIPESTONE
1527 EN 36ST JOSEPH - SJPEDENPIPESTONE
1528 EN 32JASPER CITYEDENPIPESTONE
1534 TY 11PRAIRIE LAWN - PRETROYPIPESTONE
898 EN IHLEN - IHNEDENPIPESTONE
897 RKROSE DELL TRINITYROCKPIPESTONE
2010 STWOODLAWN (NEW)SWEETPIPESTONE
2083 RKHOLLAND CITY - HODROCKPIPESTONE
1076 LL 33UNIONLOWELLPOLK
1158 QN 21QUEEN TOWNQUEENPOLK
1177 CA 1ST PETER LUTHERANCOLUMBIAPOLK
1178 CA 13OAKLANDCOLUMBIAPOLK
1179 CA 20POPLAR LAKE SWEDISHCOLUMBIAPOLK
1180 CA 26FRIDHEM LUTHERANCOLUMBIAPOLK
1181 CA 28ST PAUL LUTHERANCOLUMBIAPOLK
1182 CA 32IMMANUEL LUTHERANCOLUMBIAPOLK
1125 WR 3DOVREWINGERPOLK
1124 GN 12UNION LAKEGARDENPOLK
1123 GN 2LIMAGARDENPOLK
1119 KG 16ST LUKE'S LUTH.KINGPOLK
1117 KG 16MT. CARMELKINGPOLK
1116 KG 16IMMANUEL LUTH.KINGPOLK
1115 KG 16OUR SAVIORS LUTH.KINGPOLK
1114 KG 10OLIVETKINGPOLK
1113 KG 4UNNAMEDKINGPOLK
1127 WR 27ELIMWINGERPOLK
1128 WR 28STORELVEDALENWINGERPOLK
1159 QN 27CROSS LAKEQUEENPOLK
1160 RD 3KINGO-LANDSTADROSEBUDPOLK
1161 RD 3CALVARY FREEROSEBUDPOLK
1087 HD 8HANNAHAMMONDPOLK
1162 RD 3ROSEHILLROSEBUDPOLK
1163 RD 19ST MARYS -HANSVILLEROSEBUDPOLK
1126 WR 22CALVARYWINGERPOLK
1086 VD 33SKATVOLDVINELANDPOLK
1134 CR 2VALLE LUTHERANCHESTERPOLK
1133 CR 2OLD VALLE LUTH.CHESTERPOLK
1132 JN 21BETHANY LUTHERANJOHNSONPOLK
1085 VD 36BIRGITVINELANDPOLK
1131 SN 29BETHEL LUTHERANSLETTENPOLK
1130 SN 15SAND HILL LUTHERANSLETTENPOLK
1129 SN 2LANDSVERKSLETTENPOLK
1112 KG 4ST JOHN'SKINGPOLK
1111 GD 28CONCORDIAGARFIELDPOLK
1110 GD 28PLEASANT HILLGARFIELDPOLK
1072 LR 22NEW SWEDENLESSORPOLK
1071 FR 34ERICKSON FAMILYFISHERPOLK
1069 FR 21FISHER LUTH.FISHERPOLK
1068 FR 16OAK HILLFISHERPOLK
1067 BR 32BRODERHEIMBADGERPOLK
1066 BR 17SORUMBADGERPOLK
1039 HM 17OUR SAVIOR'S LUTH.HIGDEMPOLK
1040 HM 25SWEDISH MISSIONHIGDEMPOLK
1065 BR 14SARON LUTH.BADGERPOLK
1041 SE 28NYSKOGASANDSVILLEPOLK
1042 ER 2KONGSVINGER LUTH.ESTHERPOLK
1043 ER 4UNNAMEDESTHERPOLK
1044 ER 36BETHANY LUTH.ESTHERPOLK
1064 GK 30HITTERDAL ABANDONEDGROVE PARKPOLK
1045 TR 17HOLY TRINITY CATH.TABORPOLK
1063 GK 34LAKESIDEGROVE PARKPOLK
1073 LR 22TRINITY LUTHERANLESSORPOLK
1109 GD 21FIRST EVANGER LUTH.GARFIELDPOLK
1108 GD 21ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLICGARFIELDPOLK
1107 GD 15LITTLE NORWAYGARFIELDPOLK
1106 LY 10VERNES LUTHERANLIBERTYPOLK
1105 LY 21SCOTT-WIDRIGLIBERTYPOLK
1084 VD 3SAND HILLVINELANDPOLK
1083 KE 30HAFSLOKERTSONVILLEPOLK
1082 AR 8UNNAMEDANDOVERPOLK
1081 AR 14UNNAMEDANDOVERPOLK
1080 RE 35ELDREDROOMEPOLK
1079 RE 11BARDOROOMEPOLK
1078 LL 19TRINITY LUTHERANLOWELLPOLK
1077 GY 20HOLY CROSSGENTILLYPOLK
1075 WE 20MAPLE LAKE CEM.WOODSIDEPOLK
1074 WE 12RODNES LUTH.WOODSIDEPOLK
1118 KE 14SALEM LUTHERANKNUTEPOLK
1099 KE 3PIONEER LUTHERANKNUTEPOLK
1146 GY 31SAND VALLEY LUTH.GULLYPOLK
1147 HR 9VERNES LUTHERANHILL RIVERPOLK
1148 HR 26MAMREHILL RIVERPOLK
1103 KE 19BAILEYKNUTEPOLK
1049 BT 5MELO LUTH.BRANDTPOLK
1091 GY 11UNNAMEDGODFREYPOLK
1090 RA 34BETHEL LUTHERANRUSSIAPOLK
1089 RA 1HAFSLO LUTHERANRUSSIAPOLK
1048 TR 18CZECH NATIONALTABORPOLK
1088 HD 28ZION "TOFSLY"HAMMONDPOLK
1047 TR 18TABOR LUTH.TABORPOLK
1046 TR 17TABOR PRESBYTERIANTABORPOLK
1145 GY 32ST CHARLES CATHOLICGULLYPOLK
1144 GY 35LUNDGULLYPOLK
1098 RS 28FAIRVIEWREISPOLK
1097 RS 12LONE STARREISPOLK
1052 ED 7ST PAUL'S LUTHEUCLIDPOLK
1051 SN 1UNNAMEDSULLIVANPOLK
1050 GS 2SOUTH BETHANY LUTH.GRAND FORKSPOLK
1100 KE 10SYNOD LUTHERANKNUTEPOLK
1070 FR 22GREENWOODFISHERPOLK
1096 SA 35SCANDIA LUTHERANSCANDIAPOLK
1095 HD 13SUNDETHUBBARDPOLK
1094 GY 19OUR SAVIORS LUTH.GODFREYPOLK
1102 KE 14SALEM SWEDISHKNUTEPOLK
1092 GY 13MAPLE BAY FREE LUTH.GODFREYPOLK
1104 KE 26GOSEN EVANGELICALKNUTEPOLK
1157 QN 5FIRST NORWEGIAN BAPTQUEENPOLK
1150 EN 20SALEMEDENPOLK
1151 EN 30ZIONEDENPOLK
1093 GY 14HITTERDALGODFREYPOLK
1152 BD 13FROENBRANDSVOLDPOLK
1153 BD 14BRANDSVOLDBRANDSVOLDPOLK
1101 KE 10FAIRVIEWKNUTEPOLK
1062 GK 34FIRST ENGLISH LUTH.GROVE PARKPOLK
1154 BD 34POPLAR RIVERBRANDSVOLDPOLK
1155 QN 1EMMANUEL LUTH.QUEENPOLK
1156 QN 2BETHLEHEM LUTH.QUEENPOLK
1149 HR 28ASPHULT LUTHERANHILL RIVERPOLK
1061 GK 23FAITH LUTHERANGROVE PARKPOLK
1060 GK 23ST LAWRENCEGROVE PARKPOLK
1054 EDST MARY'S CATHEUCLIDPOLK
1055 HE 24NESBITHUNTSVILLEPOLK
1056 BD 9BYGLAND NORTHBYGLANDPOLK
1057 BD 16BYGLAND SOUTHBYGLANDPOLK
1058 BD 27PIONEERBYGLANDPOLK
1059 GK 20ROSEHILLGROVE PARKPOLK
1053 ED 11PRAIRIE VIEWEUCLIDPOLK
1268 WRST JOHN'S WILDERNESSWHITE BEARRAMSEY
495 RYCALVARY (ST PAUL)ST PAULRAMSEY
494 RYOAKLANDST PAULRAMSEY
1267 NA 35POOR FARMNEW CANADARAMSEY
1270 WE 22ST MARY'SWHITE BEAR LAKERAMSEY
1950 PNST JOSEPHRED LAKE
1936 PNCLEARWATERRED LAKE
1847 NO 8NORTH HERO aka NORWEGIAN ENG. LUTH. - NHONORTH HEROREDWOOD
1895 VA VESTA VESVESTAREDWOOD
1654 VA 29VESTA ABANDONEDVESTAREDWOOD
1653 ST 27SWEDES FOREST ABANSWEDES FORESTREDWOOD
438 GS 10ABANDONEDGALESREDWOOD
1855 HR 31REDWOOD FALLSHONNERREDWOOD
436 SE 8IMMANUEL aka SWEDISH LUTH. - IMLSPRINGDALEREDWOOD
2087 GS 27GALES TWSP. - GSPGALESREDWOOD
2091 WE 9OUR SAVIORS LUTH. - OSNWESTLINEREDWOOD
2092 LN 37ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC - SHCLAMBERTONREDWOOD
2097 SE 25WALNUT GROVE CITY - WGYSPRINGDALEREDWOOD
2093 WE 20ST MICHAEL'S CATH. - SMAWESTLINEREDWOOD
2096 JE 2UNITED METHODIST - UMTJOHNSONVILLEREDWOOD
2094 LN 22TRINITY LUTHERAN -TLNLUCANREDWOOD
2095 SE 1TRINITY LUTHERAN -TYNSPRINGDALEREDWOOD
2084 LN 17LAMBERTON - LANLAMBERTONREDWOOD
2061 VAHOLY NAME CATHOLIC HNCVESTAREDWOOD
2088 GK 22OUR LADY OF VICTORY - OLYGRANITE ROCKREDWOOD
2086 UD 34DANISH - DANUNDERWOODREDWOOD
2089 SE 4LUTHER aka NORWEGIAN EV. LUTH - LURSPRINGDALEREDWOOD
2090 WE 17MILROY PUBLIC - MPCWESTLINEREDWOOD
2098 WE 10TRINITY LUTHERAN - TRLWILLOW LAKEREDWOOD
2085 SE 24CALVARY aka ST JOSEPH - CLYSPRINGDALEREDWOOD
2060 PA 16 Compiled by Linda Sugarman & Ron LysloPALMYRA AMERICAN LUTHERAN PYAPALMYRARENVILLE
452 CO 26BETHELCAIRORENVILLE
507 RE 14KOLDORN FAMILYSACRED HEARTRENVILLE
36 WW 18WARSAW - WARWARSAW RICE
33 WT 18DENISON - DEN WALCOTTRICE
32 WT 8WOODMAN - WNWALCOTTRICE
2137 ND 6ST JOHNS LUTH COL - JHNNORTHFIELDRICE
31 WT 8MEADOW RIDGE - MREWALCOTTRICE
30 SE 9TREBON - TNSHIELDSVILLERICE
39 WR 9SOLOR LUTH. - SORWEBSTERRICE
40 WR 12ANNUNCIATION HAZELWOOD - ANWEBSTERRICE
28 RD 35BETHANY-MOLAND - BMDRICHLANDRICE
41 WR 31TRONDHJEM - TOWEBSTERRICE
42 WS 21ROBERDS LAKE, NO BURIALSWELLSRICE
43 WS 35CALVARY (FARIBAULT) - FCYWELLSRICE
35 WW 2POOR FARM RICE CO. - PMWARSAWRICE
37 WR 1HAZELWOOD LUTH. - HDWEBSTERRICE
29 SE 1ST PATRICK (SHIELDSVILLE) - SPKSHIELDSVILLERICE
51 WG 11NERSTRAND - NDWHEELINGRICE
50 WG 4VALLEY GROVE - VGEWHEELINGRICE
49 WD 35CALVARY LONSDALE - LCYWHEATLANDRICE
48 WD 29FRENCH CATH ST LOUIS - FCHWHEATLANDRICE
47 WD 23BOHEMIAN NATIONAL - BNLWHEATLANDRICE
46 WD 10VESELI HOLY TRINITY - VHYWHEATLANDRICE
45 WD 9VESELI ST JOHN'S - VSN WHEATLANDRICE
44 WS 36MAPLE LAWN - MENWELLSRICE
34 WT 25EKLUND - EKDWALCOTTRICE
F.R.C. FARIBO REGIONAL CENTER EAST - FREWALCOTTRICE
17 MN 35MORRISTOWN - ZION - MNZMORRISTOWNRICE
10 FT 9CHRISTDALA - CAFORESTRICE
15 MN 23RIVERSIDE (MORRISTOWN) - RIVMORRISTOWNRICE
14 MN 5CONCORDIA N.MORRIS. - CONMORRISTOWNRICE
13 FT 34FOX LAKE - FOXFORESTRICE
12 FT 23FOREST - FOTFORESTRICE
11 FT 17GERMAN UNION - GNFORESTRICE
3 BR 31ROLLING GREEN-ALBERS - RGNBRIGDEWATERRICE
9 FT 1GRONEWALD - BERG - GGFORESTRICE
4 CY 8NORTH GROVE - NGECANNON CITYRICE
54 CY 35EAST PRAIRIEVILLE - EPECANNON CITYRICE
5 CY 19ST LAWRENCE - SLECANNON CITYRICE
177 WW 7HERSHEY - HEYWARSAWRICE
53 WG 28ST JOHN'S (WHEELING) - SJNWHEELINGRICE
6 CY 19OAK RIDGE - OKECANNON CITYRICE
8 CY 22CANNON CITY - CNYCANNON CITYRICE
38 WR 5ST JOHNS LUTH. (WEBSTER) - SNWEBSTERRICE
18 ND 5CALVARY (NORTHFIELD) - NCY NORTHFIELDRICE
19 ND 6NORTHFIELD CITY - NFDNORTHFIELDRICE
27 RD 30RICHLAND - RDRICHLANDRICE
26 RD 27GREENWOOD - GWDRICHLANDRICE
25 RD 18RICHLAND UNION - RNRICHLANDRICE
24 RD 16ST EDWARD'S CATHOLIC - SEDRICHLANDRICE
23 RD 12EPSOM - EPMRICHLANDRICE
22 RD 4PRAIRIEVILLE E.U.B. - PEVRICHLANDRICE
21 ND 32OAKLAWN (NORTHFIELD) - OLNNORTHFIELDRICE
16 MN 34HILLSIDE - HSEMORRISTOWNRICE
52 WG 24EVANGILICAL (NERSTRAND) - ELWHEELINGRICE
CATHEDRALCATHEDRAL CHURCH - CHLFARIBAULT TOWNRICE
2 BR 15HOLY CROSS - HCSBRIDGEWATERRICE
MSFMFARIBO REGIONAL CENTER WEST - FRWWALCOTTRICE
SHATTUCKSHATTUCK SCHOOL - SHKCANNON CITYRICE
1 BR 10GROVELAND - GEDBRIDGEWATERRICE
20 ND 22PRAIRIE CREEK - PCK NORTHFIELDRICE
7 CY 20GOOD SHEPHERD - GDCANNON CITYRICE
519 RLROCK DELL AKA TREFOLDIGHED - RODROSE DELLROCK
1578 LELUVERNE OLDLUVERNE ?ROCK
625 WOFLORAL LAWNS - FLLROSCOS. BELOIT, ILL. WINNBAGO
215 BE 6SACRED HEART - SACBELLE PLAINESCOTT
508 BEEPISCOPAL CHURCH - EPLBELLE PLAINESCOTT
134 BE 5MOUNT MORIAH - MTHBELLE PLAINESCOTT
224 NT 28ST NICHOLAUS - SUSNEW MARKETSCOTT
214 HA 17ST BENEDICTS - STBHELENASCOTT
2026 SE 3SPRING LAKE - SPNSPRING LAKESCOTT
113 SE 35ST CATHERINE - STCSPRING LAKESCOTT
112 CR 8ST PETER'S - SPSCREDIT RIVERSCOTT
223 SK 23ST JOSEPH - SOHSANDCREEKSCOTT
104 HA 33CZECH NATIONAL N.P. - CNAHELENASCOTT
103 HA 19ST WENCESLAUS N.P. - STWHELENASCOTT
222 CE 17ST PATRICK'S - STKCEDAR LAKESCOTT
217 EK 12ST MARKS SHAKOPEE - SMPEAGLE CREEKSCOTT
213 SK 19ST JOHN BAPTIST CAL. - SJBSAND CREEK-JORDANSCOTT
216 BE 6ST PETER & PAUL - SPPBELLE PLAINESCOTT
225 NT 13WEST CHRISTIANIA - WCANEW MARKETSCOTT
406 SYUNNAMED ABANDONEDSIBLEY
515 NEWECKWORTHNEW ROMESIBLEY
514 ANST JOHN'S (HENDERSONARLINGTONSIBLEY
513 NEST JOHN'SNEW ROMESIBLEY
509 SYST JOHN'S LUTH.ARLINGTONSIBLEY
408 SYGERMAN METHODISTSIBLEY
492 HNBROWNHENDERSONSIBLEY
476 GN 20ZION EVANGELICALGRAFTONSIBLEY
477 GN 27ANOTHER CEMETERYGRAFTONSIBLEY
516 WP 10TABOR EVANGELICALWINTHROP MNSIBLEY
478 GN 4ANOTHER CEMETERYGRAFTONSIBLEY
517 AN 28METHODIST EPISCOPALARLINGTONSIBLEY
2040 SYZION EVANGELICAL LUTH.GREEN ISLESIBLEY
2039 SYST PAUL EV. LUTH.ARLINGTONSIBLEY
2038 SYARLINGTON PUBLIC CEM. ARLARLINGTONSIBLEY
2041 SYST PAUL'S LUTH. SAUGREEN ISLESIBLEY
2129 LD 21PONTOPPIDAN (OLD) - OPNLEMONDSTEELE
157 ST 6SACO - SAOSUMMITSTEELE
169 LD 18PONTOPPIDAN - PONLEMONDSTEELE
156 ST 16STEELE CENTER - SCRSOMERSETSTEELE
155 ST 3DANE - DAESOMERSETSTEELE
154 OA 36DEGNER - DEGOWATONNASTEELE
170 LD 27ZION LUTH. - ZLNLEMONDSTEELE
59 DD 23DEERFIELD - DRDDEERFIELDSTEELE
158 MN 22MILLER-MUELLER - MLRMERIDENSTEELE
159 MN 29BRASE - BREMERIDENSTEELE
168 LD 2LEMOND-EAST MERIDEN - LDNLEMONDSTEELE
167 ST 27ST ANSGAR - SARSUMMITSTEELE
160 MN 19ST PAUL'S LUTH. - SPLMERIDENSTEELE
166 BN 36FIRST LUTH. - FLUBERLINSTEELE
165 BE 17DANISH BAPTIST - DPTBLOOMING PRAIRIESTEELE
164 BE 9UNION - UNNBLOOMING PRAIRIESTEELE
161 DD 30GERMAN CEM. ASSOC. - GEN DEERFIELDSTEELE
162 BE 36ST COLUMBANUS CATH. - SCSBLOOMING PRAIRIESTEELE
163 BE 36BLOOMING PRAIRIE - BPEBLOOMING PRAIRIESTEELE
153 ST 25LITOMYSL HOLY TRIN. - LHY SOMERSETSTEELE
152 AA 15AURORA - AUAAURORASTEELE
149 HA 27THOMPSON - TPNHAVANASTEELE
148 HA 33AURORA LUTH. - AURHAVANASTEELE
147 HA 4DANIA - DAAHAVANASTEELE
146 HA 17HAVANA - HAVHAVANASTEELE
118 OA 3FOREST HILL - FHLOWATONNASTEELE
117 CS 28OWATONNA MEMORIAL - OMLCLINTON FALLSSTEELE
116 OA 3ST JOHN'S LUTH. (OWATONNA) - STJOWATONNASTEELE
115 OA 21SACRED HEART (OWATONNA) - SHTOWATONNASTEELE
75 OA 22BOHMEIAN NATIONAL - BOHOWATONNASTEELE
119 OA 9ORPHANAGE CEM. - ORPOWATONNASTEELE
66 MN 16MERTON - MERMERTONSTEELE
64 MD 4MEDFORD UNION - MUNMEDFORDSTEELE
63 MD 8RIVERSIDE - RSEMEDFORDSTEELE
62 MD 17RESURRECTION - RSNMEDFORDSTEELE
61 CS 20OAK HILL - OALCLINTON FALLSSTEELE
60 DD 27NORWEGIAN MERAKER - MNRDEERFIELDSTEELE
65 MN 11MOLAND LUTH. - MOLMERTONSTEELE
150 HA 36ST JOHN'S LUTH. - SJLHAVANASTEELE
151 AA 12GERMAN METH. EPISC. - GMEAURORASTEELE
58 DD 17CORPUS CHRISTI - CCI DEERFIELDSTEELE
56 DD 26CRANE CREEK - CCKDEERFIELDSTEELE
55 DD 26HOFFMAN - HOFDEERFIELDSTEELE
175 LD 30BRAGG - BRGLEMONDSTEELE
174 ST 24CZECH NATIONAL - CNLSUMMITSTEELE
173 ST 34SUMMIT DANISH LUTH. - SDHSUMMITSTEELE
172 BN 13BERLIN - BERBERLINSTEELE
171 LD 27DANISH - DAH LEMONDSTEELE
316 ST 17OAK MOUND (SMITH) - OMDSOMERSETSTEELE
57 DD 1MEDFORD TRINITY LUTH. - MTYDEERFIELDSTEELE
722 HT 18WALDUMHEGBERTSWIFT
721 FD 32KOHLER-LANGFAIRFIELDSWIFT
717 CL 7MOLINCASHELSWIFT
720 BN 10LAKE HAZEL LUTH.BENSONSWIFT
723 HT 28LONG LAKEHEGBERTSWIFT
724 KN 21SPRING CREEKKERKHOVENSWIFT
725 SE 34SIX MILE GROVESIX MILE GROVESWIFT
487 EN 23RUDNICKEDISONSWIFT
718 KN 14NICHOL'S FARMKERKHOVENSWIFT
726 SA 10SWENODASWENODASWIFT
719 CE 22ST PAULI LUTH.CAMP LAKESWIFT
716 SA 28HILLSWENODASWIFT
714 HT 13ST AGNES CATH.HEGBERTSWIFT
713 FD 30ST JOHN'S LUTH.FAIRFIELDSWIFT
715 MR 4KEPNER-SMITHMOYERSWIFT
2024 BAZIONBERTHATODD
2018 BAPEACEBERTHATODD
2025 GAZOARGERMANIATODD
2023 GASAINT MATHEW'S LUTH.GERMANIATODD
2022 BASAINT JOSEPH'SBERTHATODD
2021 FESAINT JAMESFAWN LAKETODD
2020 MNSAINT ISADORE'SMORANTODD
2019 MNMORAN RIVERSIDEMORANTODD
2014 SEHEWITTSTOWE PRAIRIETODD
471 LK 9ANDERSON FARMLITTLE SAUKTODD
2011 BTBALSAMLUND LUTH.BARLETTTODD
2016 SEMOUNT NEBOSTOWE PRAIRIETODD
2012 EDEAGLE BENDEAGLE BENDTODD
2013 BTIMMANUEL LUTH.BARTLETTTODD
2017 BTOLD BALSAMLUND LUTH.BARTLETTTODD
2015 GAGERMANIA - MORANGERMANIATODD
2027 MNGRACELANDMONSONTRAVERSE
2028 TRPLEASANT HILLTAYLORTRAVERSE
UNKNOWNUNKNOWNUNKNOWNUNKNOWN
979 GD 16GILFORDGILFORDWABASHA
978 CR 27BEAR VALLEYCHESTERWABASHA
977 ZO 36BREMEN LUTHZUMBROWABASHA
901 OD 20OAKWOOD MEDODISTOAKWOODWABASHA
975 MT 11GILBERT VALLEYMOUNT PLEASANTWABASHA
1401 PT 29GERMAN METHODISTPLEASANTWABASHA
976 CR 12CHESTER LUTH.CHESTERWABASHA
1717 LR 29LEAF RIVERLEAF RIVERWADENA
1716 WR 6BETHANY LUTH.WING RIVERWADENA
1715 WR 5ST HUBERT'SWING RIVERWADENA
1718 LS 10MARSHALL-McCLURELYONSWADENA
1719 LS 30WEST LYONSLYONSWADENA
1720 NY 4NORTH GERMANYNORTH GERMANYWADENA
1721 RD 3GREEN HILLSROCKWOODWADENA
1722 ON 32NIMRODORTONWADENA
1723 MW 16FINNISH APOSTOLICMADOWWADENA
1724 MW 32GREENWOOD - GRABAMADOWWADENA
1725 RE 20RED EYERED EYEWADENA
1726 RE 22MANTYLA FINNISHRED EYEWADENA
1727 RE 32SEBEKA WESTRED EYEWADENA
1728 HE 28HUNTERSVILLEHUNTERSVILLEWADENA
1714 WR 2WING RIVER UNIONWING RIVERWADENA
1713 WA 7ST ANN'S - CALVARYWADENAWADENA
1729 SR 19JIM COOKSHELL ROCKWADENA
470 SR 2SHELL RIVERSHELL RIVERWADENA
1710 WA 24GREEN LAWNWADENAWADENA
1732 BY 22CHURCH OF ASSUMPTIONBLUEBERRYWADENA
1731 BY 23MENAHGABLUEBERRYWADENA
1706 BD 32MONT ROSEBULLARDWADENA
1707 TN 3THOMASTOWN COVENANTTHOMASTOWNWADENA
1708 TN 36EVERGREEN HILLTHOMASTOWNWADENA
1709 AH 36MOTHER OF THE SNOWALDRICHWADENA
1730 BY 18ALAJOKIBLUEBERRYWADENA
1711 WA 24ST FREDERICK'S CATH.WADENAWADENA
1712 WA 7BIG CEMETERYWADENAWADENA
2029 OO 33OLD NORWEGIAN ABANDONED - ONNOTISCOWASECA
2030 VN 13MYCUE/TRAHMS. ABANDONED - MTSVIVIANWASECA
131 IO 10KANNE GERMAN METH. - KGNIOSCOWASECA
323 OO 13OTISCO-LEMOND - OTDOTISCOWASECA
308 JE 34JANESVILLE - JAEJANESVILLEWASECA
305 WE 30CALVARY (WASECA) - WCYWOODVILLEWASECA
284 IO 32ST JOHNS TRINTY LUTH - SSYIOSCOWASECA
283 IO 33RISTAU - MINSKE - RMEIOSCOWASECA
282 IO 21EBENEZER EVANGELICAL - EREIOSCOWASECA
281 BE 19NORTH WASECA - NWABLOOMING GROVEWASECA
280 WE 16WOODVILLE - WVEWOODVILLEWASECA
246 BE 9IMMANUEL METH. - ILHBLOOMING GROVEWASECA
245 BE 1BETHEL UNITED METH -BETBLOOMING GROVEWASECA
310 AN 3ST ANN'S - SANALTONWASECA
311 AN 32ALMA CITY - ALMALTONWASECA
322 OO 15OTISCO - OTOOTISCOWASECA
321 OO 28VISTA LUTH. - VISOTISCOWASECA
320 OO 28VISTA EV. CONVENANT - VCTOTISCOWASECA
318 ND 16ST OLAF - SOFNEW RICHLANDWASECA
317 ND 17CALVARY ALL SAINTS - CYSNEW RICHLANDWASECA
315 ND 7ST PETER - SPENEW RICHLANDWASECA
314 WN 12WILTON - WINWILTONWASECA
313 SY 33ST MARY'S - SMYST MARYWASECA
312 JE 30SMITHS MILL - SSLJANESVILLE WASECA
319 ND 11LE SUEUR RIVER LUTH. - LESNEW RICHLANDWASECA
330 VN 3FIRST LUTH. (WALDORF) - FLHVIVIANWASECA
332 FM 10FREEDOM LUTH. IMM. - FMHFREEDOMWASECA
331 FM 21FREEDOM FREE - FFEFREEDOMWASECA
247 IO 17ST JARLATH - JARIOSCOWASECA
329 VN 3ST JOSEPH'S (WALDORF - SJWVIVIANWASECA
328 VN 2ST JOHN'S EVANG LUTH. - SEVVIVIANWASECA
450 SY 34KRASSIN - KRAST MARYWASECA
327 VN 11RADLOFF (COY FARM) - RADVIVIANWASECA
326 VN 7ZOAR U.C.C. - ZOAVIVIANWASECA
325 VN 28ST PAUL'S U.C.C. LUTH - SLSVIVIANWASECA
324 VN 24PRAIRIE PEACE - PPEVIVIANWASECA
333 FM 3PEDDLERS GROVE - PGRFREEDOMWASECA
407 WNMEMORIAL LUTH.AFTONWASHINGTON
411 WNBOUTWELLSTILLWATERWASHINGTON
464 WNCHRIST LUTHERANLAKE ELMOWASHINGTON
466 LNLAKEVIEWLINCOLNWASHINGTON
493 WNFAIRVIEWSTILLWATERWASHINGTON
502 WNPINE POINT CO. FARMWASHINGTON
503 WNTRINTY EVA. LUTH.BAYTOWNWASHINGTON
412 WNATKINSONST PAUL PARKWASHINGTON
417 WNGREY CLOUDGREY CLOUD ISLANDWASHINGTON
418 WNPOINT DOUGLASPOINT DOUGLASWASHINGTON
468 WNST MICHAEL'SBAYPORTWASHINGTON
474 WNSALEM LUTH.STILLWATERWASHINGTON
480 WNHAZELWOODBAYPORTWASHINGTON
482 WNWITHROWWITHROWWASHINGTON
484 WNST MATTHEW'S LUTH.WITHROWWASHINGTON
485 WNST JOHN THE BAPTISTHUGOWASHINGTON
486 WYST JOHN'S LUTHWOODBURYWASHINGTON
491 WNOAKLANDMARINE ON ST CROIXWASHINGTON
458 WNST LUCAS U. C. C.LAKE ELMOWASHINGTON
496 WNSACANDINAVIANFOREST LAKEWASHINGTON
498 WNELIM LUTH.SCANDIAWASHINGTON
499 WNCALVARYFOREST LAKEWASHINGTON
500 WNFISKE-MITCHELLBAYTOWNWASHINGTON
457 WNWOODBURY UN. METH.WOODBURYWASHINGTON
501 WNLEITHWASHINGTON
455 EEGUARDIAN ANGEL'SEAST OAKDALEWASHINGTON
453 ANST PETER'S LUTH.AFTONWASHINGTON
504 WNTWIN LAKESWASHINGTON
505 WNDANIEL VOLLMERLAKELANDWASHINGTON
506 WNWALKERONEKAWASHINGTON
1703 WNNEWPORTNEWPORTWASHINGTON
1704 MI 31EVERGREEN MEMORIALMAHTOMEDIWASHINGTON
1705 GT 31LAKEVIEWGRANTWASHINGTON
1896 WDWATERTOWNWATERTOWN S.D.
2007 WNRIVERSIDEMADELIAWATONWAN
467 WAGREENLAWNWAYZATA CITY
463 WAUNITARIAN UNIVERSALIWAYZATA CITY
1901 WEWHITEWHITE S. D.
1695 DN 11STIKLESTADDORANWILKIN
1697 BD 7OLD VUKKUBRADFORDWILKIN
1671 BE 26RIVERSIDEBRECKENRIDGEWILKIN
1688 MS 24MEADOWSMEADOWSWILKIN
1690 ME 10ST THOMAS CATH.McCAULEYVILLEWILKIN
1691 CY 5ST JOSEPH'SCONNELLYWILKIN
1672 BE 27ST MARY'S CATH.BRECKENRIDGEWILKIN
1700 CL 12RIVERSIDECAMPBELLWILKIN
1698 BD 7BRADFORD BAPTISTBRADFORDWILKIN
1699 NA 19RIVERSIDECHAMPIONWILKIN
1692 AA 3BURAUANDREAWILKIN
1696 EP 31HUNKINSEAST BRANDRUPWILKIN
1694 FE 34VUKKU LUTHERANFOXHOMEWILKIN
1693 FE 3FOXHOME TWSP.FOXHOMEWILKIN
1686 MN 27MANSTON TOWNSHIPMANSTONWILKIN
1687 AN 33EVANGELICAL METHODISAKRONWILKIN
1680 PW 14PRAIRIE VIEWPRAIRIE VIEWWILKIN
1689 MEMcCAULEYVILLEMcCAULEYVILLEWILKIN
1681 DH 21DEERHORNDEERHORNWILKIN
1682 WN 28WOLVERTONWOLVERTONWILKIN
1683 WN 21NORWEGIAN LUTH.WOLVERTONWILKIN
1685 ML 24CHRIST LUTHERANMITCHELLWILKIN
1684 ML 20MITCHELL TOWNSHIPMITCHELLWILKIN
1352 PL 22CATHOLICPLEASANT HILLWINONA
1538 NN 8STEVENSNORTONWINONA
1493 EA 3ST ALOYSIUSELBAWINONA
1344 WN 30OLD EVANGELICALWILSONWINONA
1345 WN 30NEW LUTHERANWILSONWINONA
1346 WN 35CENTERVILLE-WITOKAWILSONWINONA
1347 HT 24GREENWOODHARTWINONA
1348 HT 26HART LUTH.HARTWINONA
1353 PL 21ST PATRICKPLEASANT HILLWINONA
1350 HT 29DRY VALLEY HENZEHARTWINONA
1351 WY 16FARRARWISCOYWINONA
1349 HT 9ST PAUL & PETERHARTWINONA
1537 HE 36DOMINICANHILLESDALEWINONA
1342 WN 28LUTH. CEM. KELLERWILSONWINONA
1385 RE 5HOLY TRINITYROLLINGSTONEWINONA
1494 UAST ROSE OF LIMAUTICIAWINONA
510 WAEPISCOPAL TRINITYSTOCKTONWINONA
1336 WR 22WHITEWATERWHITEWATERWINONA
1337 EA 9FAIRWATERELBAWINONA
1338 EA 2PETER MEISCH FARMELBAWINONA
1339 WAST PETERWINONAWINONA
1340 WN 12PLEASANT VALLEYWILSONWINONA
1341 WN 20IMMACULATE CONCEPTIOWILSONWINONA
1384 WR 1YOUNGWHITEWATERWINONA
1535 HE 3OAKLAND-MINN. CITYHILLESDALEWINONA
1536 CYCEDAR VALLEYCEDAR VALLEY ?WINONA
1343 WN 30WENK FARMWILSONWINONA
1354 PL 21BUSHPLEASANT HILLWINONA
1356 HR 32CEDAR VALLEY LUTH.HOMERWINONA
1375 MN 29ABANDONEDMOUNT VERNONWINONA
1376 RD 7PRECIOUS BLOODRICHMONDWINONA
1377 DH 20OAKLANDDRESBACHWINONA
1378 SS 18CARPENTERNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1379 ND 12HOLY CROSSNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1380 ND 2WILSON - ABANDONEDNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1386 SS 33SINCLAIRST CHARLESWINONA
1381 ND 16ST JOHN'S LUTH.NEW HARTFORDWINONA
1382 ND 9HILERNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1387 SS 33SMITHST CHARLESWINONA
1388 SS 20HILLSIDEST CHARLESWINONA
1389 SS 18CALVARYST CHARLESWINONA
1390 SA 19SARATOGASARATOGAWINONA
1391 SA 1WORTHSARATOGAWINONA
1392 FT 21FREMONT SCOTCHFREMONTWINONA
1400 WN WOODLAWN - WODWINONAWINONA
1374 MN 2TOWNSHIPMOUNT VERNONWINONA
1373 MN 29ST MARY'S (OAKRIDGE)MOUNT VERNONWINONA
1357 HR 19HOMER RIDGEHOMERWINONA
1358 WN 10MECKLENBERG RIDGEWARRENWINONA
1359 WN 36FRANK HILLWARRENWINONA
1360 WN 19BRETHEN DUNKARDWARRENWINONA
1361 UA 14LEWISTON CATHOLICUTICAWINONA
1362 UA 23LEWISTON PUBLICUTICAWINONA
1363 UA 15ST JOHN'S EVANGELICALUTICAWINONA
1364 UA 2SILO IMMANUELUTICAWINONA
1365 UA 19OAKWOODUTICAWINONA
1366 UA 29SLOANUTICAWINONA
1367 WN 20WARRENWARRENWINONA
1368 NN 5STEVENSNORTONWINONA
1369 NN 27NORTONNORTONWINONA
1370 NN 17JEHOVAH LUTHERANNORTONWINONA
1371 NN 8HEBRON MORAVIANNORTONWINONA
1372 MN 28OAKRIDGE METHODISTMOUNT VERNONWINONA
1393 WA 36ST MARY'S CATHOLICWINONAWINONA
1231 LN 21BRETHREN LUTH.LEWISTONWINONA
1541 ND 12MENARDNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1544 NN 27TRINITY LUTH.NORTONWINONA
1542 RE 3MOLDENHAUERROLLINGSTONEWINONA
1540 ND 25KRAMERNEW HARTFORDWINONA
1543 WR 5TIMM LUTH.WHITEWATERWINONA
1383 HE 27OAKLAND-STOCKTONHILLSDALEWINONA
1232 DA 13BROWN-DAKOTANEW HARTFORDWINONA
1355 HR 13PICKWICKHOMERWINONA
1230 UA 32BETHANY MORVAIANUTICAWINONA
1227 PL 30BEACH EMMONS MANFULLPLEASANT HILLWINONA
1228 WR 21BEAVERWHITEWATERWINONA
1539 EA 11KLEIN-KIEFFERELBAWINONA
1229 EA 21BEREA MORVIANELBAWINONA
1733 SMSTOCKHOLM EVANGELICASTOCKHOLMWRIGHT
483 CAST MARK'S EPISCOPALCORINAWRIGHT
465 MEST PAUL'S LUTH.MONTROSEWRIGHT
1734 SMSTOCKHOLM TOWNSHIPSTOCKHOLMWRIGHT
1828 SS 12HANLEY FALLS LUTH. (EAST) - HFESANDNESYELLOW MEDICINE
1829 SS 10HANLEY FALLS (WEST)SANDNESYELLOW MEDICINE
1830 HE 21HANSONVILLEHANSONVILLEYELLOW MEDICINE
1826 HN 30GUKSETH (PRIVATE)HAZEL RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1825 GS 27GRANITE FALLSGRANITE FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1824 GW 10GHENT ELOIGRANDVIEWYELLOW MEDICINE
1819 FR 22FORTIER - FORFORTIERYELLOW MEDICINE
1823 GD 33GARY CITYGLENWOODYELLOW MEDICINE
1827 HR 8HAMMERHAMMERYELLOW MEDICINE
1822 GD 24GARFIELDGARFIELDYELLOW MEDICINE
1820 FD 30FREELANDFREELANDYELLOW MEDICINE
1821 TO 22FRIDEMTYROYELLOW MEDICINE
1831 WG 33HAWK CREEKWANGYELLOW MEDICINE
1844 AA 21MARIETTAAUGUSTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1843 ME 20MARBLEMARBLEYELLOW MEDICINE
1842 MN 29MADISONMADISONYELLOW MEDICINE
1841 OH 26LINDELL (PRIVATE)OSHKOSHYELLOW MEDICINE
1840 LN 8LAKE BENTONLAKE BENTONYELLOW MEDICINE
1839 OH 24KUNI (PRIVATE)OSHKOSHYELLOW MEDICINE
419 YEGRANITE FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1838 SE 4ISRALL - ISLSWEDE PRAIRIEYELLOW MEDICINE
1837 UY 33HOMMEUPPER SIOUX AGENCYYELLOW MEDICINE
1836 SY 15HILLSIDESOIUX AGENCYYELLOW MEDICINE
1835 MS 4HILLCRESTMINNESOTA FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1833 ND 14NORDLANDHEMNESYELLOW MEDICINE
1832 HN 19HAZEL RUN - HRNHAZEL RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1845 LL 9MARSHALLLAKE MARSHALLYELLOW MEDICINE
1818 SA 5FISH LAKE MISSIONSCANDANAVIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1803 HE 2BOHEMIANHANSONVILLEYELLOW MEDICINE
1802 SA 25BLACK OAKSPARTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1801 MS 19DONCASTER - DORMINNESOTA FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1800 NA 11BETHLEHEM - BEMNORMANLAYELLOW MEDICINE
1799 EO 21BERNDT (PRIVATE)ECHOYELLOW MEDICINE
1798 SN 19BERGENSTONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1797 SN 8BERGEN (ORIGINAL)STONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1796 KE 17BELVIEWKINTIREYELLOW MEDICINE
1795 BR 14BAXTERBAXTERYELLOW MEDICINE
1794 SA 25ASTORIASCANDANAVIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1793 AA 2ARENAARENAYELLOW MEDICINE
1792 YEAPPELTONYELLOW MEDICINE
1791 HR 2ANTELOPE HILLSHAMMERYELLOW MEDICINE
1790 AA 34ALTA VISTAALTA VISTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1804 TE 16BOYDTEN MILE LAKEYELLOW MEDICINE
1805 BT 25HIGHLANDBRANDTYELLOW MEDICINE
1817 FD 28FLORIDAFREELANDYELLOW MEDICINE
1816 ED 17EIDSVOLDEIDSVOLDYELLOW MEDICINE
1815 EO 3ECHO CITY - ECYECHOYELLOW MEDICINE
1883 CE 32AR PETRI UNITEDCAMP RELEASEYELLOW MEDICINE
1888 SN 17SYNODSTONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1814 WD 30DRUMMOND (PRIVATE)WERGELANDYELLOW MEDICINE
1813 RE 22DAWSONRIVERSIDEYELLOW MEDICINE
1812 LS 16COTTONWOODLUCASYELLOW MEDICINE
1811 CE 26CLEAR LAKECLEAR LAKEYELLOW MEDICINE
1810 FP 4CLARKFIELDFRIENDSHIPYELLOW MEDICINE
1809 NN 9CANBYNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1808 SN 19CAMP RELEASESTONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1807 SN 6CAMP RELEASE (ORG)STONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1806 BN 33BURTONBURTONYELLOW MEDICINE
1655 GSABANDONEDGRANITE FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1889 TE 20TEN MILE LAKETEN MILE LAKEYELLOW MEDICINE
1909 YEWINGERYELLOW MEDICINE
1910 ND 2HOPENORDLANDYELLOW MEDICINE
1911 SYSIBLEYSIBLEYYELLOW MEDICINE
1912 ST 27BETHANYSWEDE FORESTYELLOW MEDICINE
1913 MT 28JEVNAKERMUNDTYELLOW MEDICINE
1914 VA 16VESTA CATH.VESTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1915 UD 34UNDERWOODUNDERWOODYELLOW MEDICINE
1916 NACRAIG & FERGUSONNORMANIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1917 00 13EARIE (PRIVATE)OMROYELLOW MEDICINE
1918 SS 20FOYENSENJNESYELLOW MEDICINE
1919 YEMILLER (PRIVATE)F.F. LAGUE FARMYELLOW MEDICINE
1920 GSMAES (PRIVATE)GRANITE FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1921 SN 16RACHIE (PRIVATE)STONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1922 FR 34SVOBODA (PRIVATE)FORTIERYELLOW MEDICINE
1923 OH 2SWANSON (PRIVATE)OSHKOSHYELLOW MEDICINE
1908 SN 5SHERIDANSHERIDANYELLOW MEDICINE
1907 TO 7ZIONTYROYELLOW MEDICINE
1906 NN 4ZACCHEUSNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1890 NN 20NEW TRINITY - NTYNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1891 BM 23TORONTOBLOMYELLOW MEDICINE
1892 MS 15UNIONMINNESOTA FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1893 MS 36VALLEMINNESOTA FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1894 WG 21VESTRE SOHNWANGYELLOW MEDICINE
1887 NN 28NORMAN TWSP. - NNTNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1897 WG 9WANGWANGYELLOW MEDICINE
1886 SE 15SWEDE HOME - SHESWEDE PRAIRIEYELLOW MEDICINE
1899 WD 22WERGELAND - WEDWERGELANDYELLOW MEDICINE
1885 CE 23SUNSET GARDENSCAMP RELEASEYELLOW MEDICINE
1884 CE 21ST PETRI FREECAMP RELEASEYELLOW MEDICINE
1902 RL 16WILNOROYALYELLOW MEDICINE
1903 EA 5WOODLAKEEAST SCANDANAVIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1904 WE 23WOODLAKE METH. - WOEWOODLAKEYELLOW MEDICINE
1905 UY 32YELLOW MEDICINE CITYUPPER SIOUX AGENCYYELLOW MEDICINE
1924 SE 2HOMANSWEDE PRAIRIEYELLOW MEDICINE
1925 NN 13HIGHLAND EASTNORDENYELLOW MEDICINE
1926 SE 28SWENSON (PRIVATE)SWEDE PRAIRIEYELLOW MEDICINE
1863 LP 31SARONLEENTHROPYELLOW MEDICINE
1862 ST 7SACRED HEART TRINITYSACRED HEARTYELLOW MEDICINE
1861 ST 7SACRED HEARTSACRED HEARTYELLOW MEDICINE
1860 EO 22SALZWEDEL (PRIVATE)ECHOYELLOW MEDICINE
1859 SY 2ROCK VALLEY - RKYSOIUX AGENCYYELLOW MEDICINE
1858 SY 9ROCK VALLE - RKESIOUX AGENCYYELLOW MEDICINE
1857 ST 28ROCK DELLSWEDE FORESTYELLOW MEDICINE
1856 RERENVILLEYELLOW MEDICINE
1874 PE 33ST JOHNPROVIDENCEYELLOW MEDICINE
1853 AA 8PORTERALTA VISTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1852 OH 20NICOLAIOSHKOSHYELLOW MEDICINE
1851 MN 22NESSMADISONYELLOW MEDICINE
1850 SAMONTEVIDOSPARTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1849 ML 30MISSION CONVENANTMAXWELLYELLOW MEDICINE
1848 ED 35ST PAULELDSVOLDYELLOW MEDICINE
1864 LS 10SILOLUCASYELLOW MEDICINE
1865 SA 3SPARTASPARTAYELLOW MEDICINE
1866 NA 9SPRING CREEK - SGCNORMANIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1882 NN 10ST STEPHENNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1881 HR 32ST PETERHAMMERYELLOW MEDICINE
1880 EN 32ST PAULEAST STONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1879 NN 4ST PAULNORMANYELLOW MEDICINE
1878 PN 22ST LUKE'S - SLUPOSENYELLOW MEDICINE
1877 NA 28ST LUCAS - SLANORMANIAYELLOW MEDICINE
1876 BN 5ST LEOBURTONYELLOW MEDICINE
1875 MOST JOSEPHMONTEVIDEOYELLOW MEDICINE
1873 WE 21ST JOHNWOODLAKEYELLOW MEDICINE
1872 OO 22ST JOHN'S EVANGELICAL - SONOMROYELLOW MEDICINE
1871 GW 6ST EDWARDGRANDVIEWYELLOW MEDICINE
1870 ED 17ST CYRILELDSVOLDYELLOW MEDICINE
1869 MS 5ST ANDREWMINNESOTA FALLSYELLOW MEDICINE
1868 SN 15STROMBECKSHERIDANYELLOW MEDICINE
1867 SN 35STONY RUNSTONY RUNYELLOW MEDICINE
1846 MD 4MEHURINMANFREDYELLOW MEDICINE